रेल पà¥à¤°à¤¶à¤¾à¤¸à¤¨ दà¥à¤µà¤¾à¤°à¤¾ यातà¥à¤°à¤¿à¤¯à¥‹à¤‚ की सà¥à¤µà¤¿à¤§à¤¾ हेतॠनिमà¥à¤¨ गाड़ियों को रीसà¥à¤Ÿà¥‹à¤° करने का निरà¥à¤£à¤¯ लिया गया है, जिसका विवरण निमà¥à¤¨à¤µà¤¤ है -
1. गाड़ी सं. 04101/04102 कानपà¥à¤° अनवरगंज-पà¥à¤°à¤¯à¤¾à¤—राज संगम - कानपà¥à¤° अनवरगंजअनारकà¥à¤·à¤¿à¤¤ à¤à¤•à¥à¤¸à¤ªà¥à¤°à¥‡à¤¸ विशेष (पà¥à¤°à¤¤à¤¿à¤¦à¤¿à¤¨) –
कानपà¥à¤° अनवरगंजसे- 04102, पà¥à¤°à¤¤à¤¿à¤¦à¤¿à¤¨, दिनांक 08.08.2022 से अगले आदेश तक
पà¥à¤°à¤¯à¤¾à¤—राज संगम से- 04101, पà¥à¤°à¤¤à¤¿à¤¦à¤¿à¤¨, दिनांक 08.08.2022 से अगले आदेश तक
गाड़ी संरचना – à¤à¤¸à¤à¤²à¤†à¤°-02 à¤à¤µà¤‚ सामानà¥à¤¯ शà¥à¤°à¥‡à¤£à¥€-08 = 10 कोच
समय à¤à¤µà¤‚ ठहराव –
गाड़ी सं. 04102 कानपà¥à¤° अनवरगंज-पà¥à¤°à¤¯à¤¾à¤—राज संगम | सà¥à¤Ÿà¥‡à¤¶à¤¨ | गाड़ी सं. 04101 पà¥à¤°à¤¯à¤¾à¤—राज संगम - कानपà¥à¤° अनवरगंज |
आगमन | पà¥à¤°à¤¸à¥à¤¥à¤¾à¤¨ | आगमन | पà¥à¤°à¤¸à¥à¤¥à¤¾à¤¨ |
-- | 02:40 | KANPUR ANWRGANJ | 22:55 | -- |
02:50 | 02:55 | KANPUR CENTRAL | 22:30 | 22:35 |
03:06 | 03:07 | KANPUR BRIDGE | 22:16 | 22:17 |
03:15 | 03:16 | MAGARWARA | 22:08 | 22:09 |
03:25 | 03:26 | UNNAO JN | 21:56 | 21:58 |
03:46 | 03:47 | KORARI | 21:44 | 21:45 |
03:54 | 03:55 | ACHALGANJ | 21:37 | 21:38 |
04:02 | 04:03 | BAND HAMIRPUR | 21:30 | 21:31 |
04:09 | 04:10 | TIKAULI RAWATPR | 21:23 | 21:24 |
04:18 | 04:19 | KULHA-HALT | 21:15 | 21:16 |
04:26 | 04:28 | BIGHAPUR | 21:07 | 21:08 |
04:37 | 04:38 | INDEMAU | 20:58 | 20:59 |
04:44 | 04:46 | TAKIA | 20:49 | 20:50 |
04:55 | 04:56 | BAISWARA | 20:38 | 20:39 |
05:03 | 05:05 | RAGHURAJ SINGH | 20:29 | 20:30 |
05:13 | 05:14 | NIHASTA HALT | 20:19 | 20:20 |
05:23 | 05:25 | LALGANJ | 20:06 | 20:08 |
05:34 | 05:35 | BAHAI | 2
549/2020-21 | 31-03-2021 Chennai | Fully Reserved Specials |
As approved by Railway Board, the following Fully Reserved Special Trains will be run as detailed below:- 1. Train No.06167/06168Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramWeeklySuperfastSpecial: With the composition of One- AC 2 Tier, Six-AC 3 Tier Coaches, Nine-Sleeper Class Coaches, Two- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 06167 Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin WeeklySuperfastSpecial will leave Thiruvananthapuram on Tuesdays at 14.15 hrs on and from 13th April, 2021 and reach Hazarath Nizamuddin at 17.50 hrs, the third day until further advice In return direction Train No. 06168Hazrat Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramWeeklySuperfastSpecial will leave Hazrat Nizamuddin on 05.10 hrs on and from 16th April, 2021 and reach Thiruvananthapuram at 07.05 hrs, the third day until further advice. Train No. 06167 Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin WeeklySuperfastSpecial will have additional stoppage at Ongole The details of timings and stoppages of Train No.06167/06168Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramWeeklySuperfastSpecial are as follows: TrainNo.06167Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrat Nizamuddin Spl |
| Stations |
| Train No.06168 Hazarath Nizamuddin - ThiruvananthapuramSpl | 14.15 | (d) | Trivandrum | (a) | 07.05 | 15.10/15.13 | (a/d) | Kollam | (a/d) | 05.32/05.35 | 15.44/15.46 | (a/d) | Kayankulam | (a/d) | 04.45/04.55 | 16.24/16.27 | (a/d) | Alappuzha | (a/d) | 03.57/04.00 | 18.10/18.15 | (a/d) | ErnakulamJn | (a/d) | 02.55/03.00 | 18.35/18.37 | (a/d) | Aluva | (a/d) | 02.13/02.15 | 20.12/20.15 | (a/d) | Thrisur | (a/d) | 01.12/01.15 | 21.37/21.40 | (a/d) | Palghat | (a/d) | 23.42/23.45 | 23.17/23.20 | (a/d) | Coimbatore | (a/d) | 22.12/22.15 | 00.03/00.05 | (a/d) | Tiruppur | (a/d) | 21.13/21.15 | 00.50/00.55 | (a/d) | Erode | (a/d) | 20.25/20.30 | 01.47/01.50 | (a/d) | Salem | (a/d) | 19.22/19.25 | 05.25/05.30 | (a/d) | Katpadi | (a/d) | 16.35/16.40 | 05.59/06.00 | (a/d) | Chittor | (a/d) | 15.38/15.40 | 07.15/07.20 | (a/d) | Tirupati | (a/d) | 14.30/14.35 | 07.45/07.50 | (a/d) | Renigunta | (a/d) | 13.50/14.00 | 09.14/09.15 | (a/d) | Gudur | (a/d) | 12.28/12.30 | 11.03/11.05 | (a/d) | Ongole | -- | --- | 14.07/14.20 | (a/d) | Vijayawada | (a/d) | 08.20/08.30 | 17.03/17.08 | (a/d) | Warangal | (a/d) | 04.30/04.35 | 21.10/21.15 | (a/d) | Balharshah | (a/d) | 01.20/01.25 | 00.20/00.25 | (a/d) | Nagpur | (a/d) | 21.50/21.55 | 02.28/02.30 | (a/d) | Amla | (a/d) | 19.19/19.20 | 02.46/02.48 | (a/d) | Betul | (a/d) | 19.00/19.02 | 05.05/05.15 | (a/d) | Itarsi | (a/d) | 17.10/17.20 | 06.45/06.50 | (a/d) | Bhopal | (a/d) | 15.30/15.35 | 08.45/08.50 | (a/d) | Bina | (a/d) | 13.40/13.45 | 10.50/11.00 | (a/d) | Jhansi | (a/d) | 11.20/11.30 | 12.18/12.20 | (a/d) | Gwalior | (a/d) | 09.41/09.43 |
COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...
|
|