For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

73426 KIUL JMP PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
73426-KIUL JMP PASS
Kiul jn to Jamalpur jn | Distance-45Kms | Travel Time 1:10Hrs | Avg Speed 45Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1KIULKIUL JNSource22:0501
2RMPRRAMPUR H22:1122:121:0021
3DNREDHANAURI22:1922:201:0061
4URENUREN22:2722:281:00121
5KJHKAJRA22:3422:351:00161
6AHAABHAIPUR22:4322:441:00231
7MSDNMASUDAN22:4922:501:00271
8DRHDHARHARA22:5622:571:00331
9DRTPDASHARATHPUR23:0323:041:00391
10JMPJAMALPUR JN23:15Destination451
Popular Station Combinations
10 results in 0.17 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
25-10-2019
Press Release:TIMINGS OF KIUL – JASIDIH MEMU PASSENGER (63574) AND KIUL – JAMALPUR DEMU PASSENGER (73428 & 73426) REVISED



TIMINGS OF KIUL – JASIDIH MEMU PASSENGER (63574) AND

KIUL – JAMALPUR DEMU PASSENGER (73428 & 73426) REVISED

Kolkata, October 25, 2019

          Timings of 63574 Kiul – Jasidih MEMU passenger, 73428 Kiul – Jamalpur DEMU passenger and 73426 Kiul – Jamalpur DEMU passenger will be revised due to technical reasons as under w.e.f. 26.10.2019.

          63574 Kiul – Jasidih MEMU passenger will leave Kiul at 14.45 hrs. instead of 14.10 hrs. and will arrive Bansipur at 14.57 hrs., Mannanpur at 15.07 hrs., Bhalui B.H. at 15.18 hrs., Jamui at 15.30 hrs., Chaura B.H. at 15.41 hrs., Gidhaur at 15.50 hrs., Dadpur at 16.01 hrs., Jhajha at 16.25 hrs., Narganjo at 16.42 hrs., Simultala at 16.59 hrs., Lahabon at 17.12 hrs. and Jasidih at 17.30 hrs.

          73428 Kiul – Jamalpur DEMU passenger will leave Kiul at 5.35 hrs., instead of 5.30 hrs. and will arrive Dhanauri at 5.50 hrs., Uren at 6.02 hrs., Kajra at 6.09 hrs., Abhaipur at 6.19 hrs., Masudan at 6.25 hrs., Dharhara at 6.32 hrs., and Dasarathpur at 6.39 hrs., and Jamalpur at 6.53 hrs.

          73426 Kiul – Jamalpur DEMU passenger will leave Kiul at 22.30 hrs., instead of 22.05 hrs. and will arrive Dhanauri at 22.45 hrs., Uren at 22.53 hrs., Kajra at 23.00 hrs., Abhaipur at 23.09 hrs., Masudan at 23.15 hrs., Dharhara at 23.21 hrs., Dasarathpur at 23.29 hrs., and Jamalpur at 23.40 hrs.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search