For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

73581 JSME BAKA DMU

Train Schedule & Fare
73581-JSME BAKA DMU
Jasidih jn to Banka | Distance-61Kms | Travel Time 1:50Hrs | Avg Speed 61Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource10:2501
2DGHRDEOGHAR10:3310:341:0061
3NNWHNEW NAWADIH10:4310:441:00121
4CNDNCHANDAN10:5310:541:00201
5BHAUBHALUA11:0711:081:00271
6KTORKATORIYA11:2111:221:00361
7KARJKARJHAUSA11:3811:391:00461
8KKBAKAKBARA11:5411:551:00561
9BAKABANKA12:15Destination611
Popular Station Combinations
9 results in 0.08 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-03-2021
Press Release:RUNNING OF NON-SUBURBAN DEMU PASSENGER SERVICES AS SPECIAL TRAIN



RUNNING OF  NON-SUBURBAN DEMU PASSENGER SERVICES AS SPECIAL TRAIN


Kolkata, March 11, 2021:


Following non-suburban DEMU passenger services will run w.e.f. 13.03.2021 as special trains with revised train numbers:


* 73538 Jasidih – Andal passenger via Barabani will run as special train with revised no.03538 from 13.03.2021.

* 73539 Andal – Jasidih passenger via Barabani will run as special train with revised no.03539 from 13.03.2021.


*  73581 Jasidih – Banka passenger will run as special train with revised no.03581 from 13.03.2021.


* 73582 Banka - Jasidih   passenger will run as special train with revised no.03582 from 13.03.2021.





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search