For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

KASHIPUR

STATION INFO

Address: Kashipur Railway Station, Kashipur, Uttarakhand, India

Station Code: KPV)KASHIPU

Station Name: KPV)KASHIPUR

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Total Unique Trains: 42

Train Frequency Weekly: 195

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
14615LKU ASR EXP00:4001:1030SA2A,3A,SL,GN
15013RANIKHET EXP04:0204:1816M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
25013CORBETT PARK LINK04:0204:1816M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55324RMR MB FAST PASS04:1304:185M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55305MB RMR FAST PASS05:4005:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15059ANVT INTERCITY05:4006:1030TU,THCC,2S,GN
12527RMR CDG SF EXP05:5706:1013MCC,2S,GN
55306RMR MB PASS07:2907:345M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55303MB KGM PASS07:3007:5525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15034RMR HW EXP08:4808:535TH,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
55321MB RMR PASS09:0509:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS09:4009:5010TH2A,3A,SL,GN
75303LKU KPV PASS09:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
55315LKU KPV PASS10:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
25036RMR DLI LINK EX10:2310:285M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
55307MB RMR PASS11:3411:395M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55308RMR MB PASS11:3911:434M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55310RMR MB PASS14:2314:285M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55311MB KPV PASS15:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55317LKU KPV PASS15:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19062RMR BDTS EXP16:5316:585F2A,3A,SL,GN
55314RMR KPV PASS17:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15056RMR AF EXP18:1518:205TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15060LKU INTERCITY18:4019:0525TU,THCC,2S,GN
14616ASR LKU EXP18:4019:0525SA2A,3A,SL,GN
55304KGM MB PASS19:0019:2525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55309MB RMR PASS19:1019:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
25035RMR LINK EXP20:1020:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15035UTR SAMPRK K EX20:1020:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
55322RMR MB FAST PASS21:2921:345M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55319LKU KPV PASS22:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55323MB RMR PASS22:1522:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
25014CORBET PRK LINK22:2322:285M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15055AF RMR EXPRESS22:5523:0510M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12528CDG RMR SF EXP23:0023:055MCC,2S,GN
15033HW RMR EXP23:0023:055TH,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
55313KPV RMR PASSSrc15:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55312KPV MB PASSSrc17:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55316KPV LKU PASSSrc05:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55318KPV LKU PASSSrc12:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55320KPV LKU PASSSrc17:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
75304KPV LKU PASSSrc12:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for KASHIPUR



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search