For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








15 Trains from (RJPB)RJNDR NGR BIHAR to (IPR)ISLAMPUR


Address: Rajendra Nagar Railway Station, Rajendra Nagar, Patna, Bihar, India

Station Code: RJPB

Station Name: RJNDR NGR BIHAR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 341

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ichhapur, Ichapur, West Bengal 743144, India

Station Code: IPR

Station Name: ISLAMPUR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 28

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSFUT03:00SRP14:5711:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13050 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP NEO 04:44BDC 18:2013:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
13252RJPB IPR EXPRESRJPB08:00IPR10:152:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13252 Status
18696RJPB IPR EXPRESPNC08:13IPR10:152:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18696 Status
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMPNBE10:50BP20:5610:06SA3A,SL,11106 Status
12402MAGADH EXPRESSRJPB12:09IPR13:551:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12402 Status
13106BUI SDAH EXPAYRN12:34NH02:0413:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13106 Status
13120DLI SDAH EXPNEO13:57DAKE10:1220:15W,SU3A,SL,13120 Status
13138AMH BP EXPHJP14:05BP03:0513:00TU2A,3A,SL,13138 Status
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESRJPB16:04DAKE10:1218:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL13134 Status
15048PURVANCHAL EXPHJP16:17BDC02:5510:38M,TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,15048 Status
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPHJP16:17BDC02:5510:38W,SA2A,3A,SL,15050 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPNEO16:19BDC05:5613:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13132 Status
13020BAGH EXPRESSHJP19:02BDC11:4416:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13020 Status
13112LAL QUILA EXPFUT20:17NH06:2210:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13112 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit