For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (IPR)ISLAMPUR to (RJPB)RJNDR NGR BIHAR


Address: Ichhapur, Ichapur, West Bengal 743144, India

Station Code: IPR

Station Name: ISLAMPUR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 28

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Rajendra Nagar Railway Station, Rajendra Nagar, Patna, Bihar, India

Station Code: RJPB

Station Name: RJNDR NGR BIHAR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 341

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11105PRATHAM S S EXPBP07:57PNBE18:1010:13SU3A,SL,11105 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXBDC10:37FUT20:099:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
13251IPR RJPB EXPRESIPR10:45RJPB13:152:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13251 Status
18695IPR RJPB EXPRESIPR10:45FUT12:171:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18695 Status
13137BP AMH EXPRESSBDC12:52SEE00:4511:53M2A,3A,SL,13137 Status
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESBDC14:35NYO02:4512:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13105 Status
13049AMRITSAR EXPBDC15:11DNR02:3011:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13049 Status
15047PURBANCHAL EXPBDC15:47SEE03:0311:16M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,15047 Status
15049KOAA GKP EXPBDC15:47HJP01:269:39W,SU2A,3A,SL,15049 Status
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPR16:10RJPB17:361:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12401 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP DAKE20:35RJPB06:149:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPDAKE21:40FUT13:0715:27TH,SU3A,SL,13119 Status
13133SDAH BSB EXPDAKE21:40RJPB14:1016:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL13133 Status
13019BAGH EXPRESSBDC22:41NYO11:4813:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13019 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit