For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








210 Trains from (PNC)PATNA SAHEB to (NEO)NEORA


Address: Patna Sahib Station, Dhaulpura, Patna, Bihar 800008, India

Station Code: PNC

Station Name: PATNA SAHEB

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 493

Station Traffic: High

Address: Neora Naddi Railway Station, Bihar 801113, India

Station Code: NEO

Station Name: NEORA

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 143

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSDNR00:50PNBE01:250:35M,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12332 Status
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSDNR01:08PNBE01:500:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13050 Status
13049AMRITSAR EXPPNC01:37PNBE02:050:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13049 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPPNBE01:40DNR01:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15483 Status
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESHJP02:10DGA02:510:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13105 Status
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPPNC02:30RJPB04:151:45TU,W,TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13247 Status
13005AMRITSAR MAILPNC03:04PNBE03:400:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13005 Status
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSPNC03:20RJPB05:001:40M,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13245 Status
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSFUT03:24PNBE04:000:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12333 Status
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSDNR03:37PPTA04:451:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12141 Status
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSDNR03:49PNBE04:300:41M,W2A,3A,SL,GN,12947 Status
12424DBRT RAJDHANIDNR04:02PPTA04:200:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12424 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSPNC04:14RJPB04:230:09TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13483 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSPNC04:14RJPB04:250:11M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13413 Status
63224ARA PNBE MEMUDNR04:15PWS04:210:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63224 Status
13205JANHIT EXPRESSHJP04:15PPTA05:551:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,GN,13205 Status
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESPNC04:36RJPB04:500:14W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13415 Status
12359PNBE GARIB RATHPNC04:36RJPB04:500:14TU,TH,SA3A12359 Status
13236INTERCITY EXPDNR04:50PNBE05:100:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,SL,GN,13236 Status
73212PNBE PNC DEMUPNBE04:55RJPB05:000:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED73212 Status
14007SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:00DGA05:310:31W,F3A,SL,GN,14007 Status
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBE05:00RJPB05:060:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63272 Status
63241PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE05:00PPN05:240:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63241 Status
14017SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:00DGA05:310:31TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14017 Status
14015SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05DGA05:360:31TU,SU3A,SL,GN,14015 Status
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSPNBE05:05PPTA05:550:50SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13121 Status
12310RJPB RAJDHANIPNBE05:10RJPB05:300:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12310 Status
13249PNBE BBU INTERCITYPNBE05:15DNR05:300:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13249 Status
12570JYG GARIB RATHDNR05:19PNBE05:350:16TU,SA3A12570 Status
22406ANVT BGP G RATHDNR05:19PNBE05:350:16M,W,F3A,CC,22406 Status
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESPNC05:27RJPB06:150:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12351 Status
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUPNC05:40RJPB05:590:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63205 Status
63233PNBE BSB PASSPNBE05:40NEO06:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63233 Status
18184DNR TATA EXPDNR05:45PNBE06:050:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,18184 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPHJP05:50DGA06:531:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14005 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXPDNR06:10PNBE06:350:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13008 Status
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPPNC06:21RJPB07:451:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13287 Status
63243PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE06:30PPN06:530:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63243 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPDNR06:44PWS06:490:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12392 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHJP06:45DGA07:190:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15707 Status
18624HTE IPR EXPPNBE06:50RJPB07:020:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18624 Status
63221MKA PNBE FAST MEMUPNC06:55RJPB07:080:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63221 Status
13234RAJGRIHA EXPRESSDNR07:00PNBE07:200:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,SL,GN,13234 Status
12394SAMPOORN K EXPPNBE07:00RJPB07:350:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12394 Status
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPB07:00PNBE07:150:15TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12355 Status
75201SEE CPR DEMUSEE07:10DGA07:400:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED75201 Status
12304POORVA EXPRESSDNR07:10PNBE07:350:25W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12304 Status
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSDNR07:10PNBE07:500:40SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19421 Status
28624BARKA IPR EXPPNBE07:25RJPB07:370:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,28624 Status
63227PNBE DDU MEMUPNBE07:40NEO08:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63227 Status
83131GRD DNR LINKPNC07:44RJPB08:010:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,83131 Status
53520GRD LINK PAS EXPNC07:44RJPB08:010:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,53520 Status
63285BJU PNBE MEMUHJP07:58PPTA09:501:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63285 Status
73213PTG DGHT DEMUPNC08:00RJPB08:230:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED73213 Status
63245PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE08:00PPN08:230:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63245 Status
63214ARA PNBE MEMUDNR08:08PWS08:140:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63214 Status
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBE08:15RJPB08:270:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13332 Status
63217MKA DNR MEMUPNC08:18RJPB08:300:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63217 Status
63284PNBE BJU MEMUPNBE08:20SCY08:270:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63284 Status
63262BXR FUT MEMUDNR08:28PWS08:330:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63262 Status
53229RGD DNR PASSPNC08:35RJPB08:500:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53229 Status
53232DNR TIA PASSDNR08:40PWS08:480:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53232 Status
63325IPR PNBE MEMUPNC08:48RJPB09:030:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63325 Status
13202LTT RJPB EXPDNR08:52PNBE10:001:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13202 Status
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBE08:55RJPB09:020:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63208 Status
13131KOAA PNBE EXPPNC08:57RJPB09:200:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13131 Status
63247PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE09:15PPN09:380:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63247 Status
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSPNC09:15PNBE10:000:45TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12331 Status
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSDNR09:17PNBE09:350:18SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12578 Status
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPDNR09:17PPTA10:000:43M2A,3A,SL,GN,22352 Status
63287BJU PPTA PASSHJP09:25PPTA10:150:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63287 Status
63267MFP PPTA PASSHJP09:37PPTA10:501:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63267 Status
15027MAURYA EXPHJP09:55DGA10:290:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15027 Status
63219DNR RPR MEMUDNR09:55NEO10:000:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63219 Status
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESSPNC10:00RJPB10:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,GN,18625 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPPNC10:00RJPB10:110:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12391 Status
15202INTER CITY EXPHJP10:10PPTA11:181:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED15202 Status
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBE10:10DNR10:250:15TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19422 Status
13401INTERCITY EXPPNC10:29RJPB10:430:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13401 Status
53212SSM PNBE FAST PASSDNR10:30PWS10:360:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53212 Status
19322RJPB INDB EXPRESRJPB10:45PNBE11:000:15M2A,3A,SL,GN,19322 Status
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPB10:45PNBE11:000:15W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,19314 Status
15549JYG PNBE INT EXPHJP10:45PPTA12:301:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SUCC,GN,15549 Status
20802MAGADH EXPRESSDNR10:51PWS10:570:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,20802 Status
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE11:05RJPB11:110:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63210 Status
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUPNC11:08RJPB11:220:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63207 Status
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPDNR11:10PPTA11:350:25SU1A,2A,3A,12519 Status
13019BAGH EXPRESSHJP11:15DGA11:540:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13019 Status
63326PNBE IPR MEMUPNBE11:20RJPB11:280:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63326 Status
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPLDNR11:20PPTA11:400:20W2A,3A,SL,GN,01665 Status
63232BXR PNBE MEMUDNR11:25PWS11:310:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63232 Status
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBE11:30DNR11:450:15M,W,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN,13239 Status
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBE11:30DNR11:450:15TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13237 Status
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESDNR11:49PNBE12:300:41F2A,3A,SL,GN,15647 Status
12336BHAGALPUR EXPDNR11:49PNBE12:300:41TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12336 Status
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESDNR11:49PNBE12:300:41W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15645 Status
63249PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE11:50PPN12:130:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63249 Status
55231PPTA PNBE PASSPWS11:50SCY11:530:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55231 Status
75215RXL PPTA PASSHJP12:00PPTA13:301:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75215 Status
15713INTERCITY EXPPNC12:02PNBE13:151:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN,15713 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNC12:14PNBE12:400:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14055 Status
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXDNR12:20PNBE12:500:30TU,SA3A,SL,GN,22947 Status
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPHJP12:25PPTA13:100:45TH1A,2A,3A,12520 Status
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPPNC12:25RJPB12:420:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18622 Status
63225PNBE DDU MEMUPNBE12:30NEO12:590:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63225 Status
15646GHY LTT EXPPNC12:46PNBE13:250:39W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15646 Status
55527JYG PNBE PASSPNC12:53RJPB13:060:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55527 Status
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUPNC13:00RJPB13:180:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63209 Status
53213PNBE GAYA PASSPNBE13:00PPN13:230:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53213 Status
63264DDU PNBE MEMUDNR13:05PWS13:140:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63264 Status
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSPNC13:24PNBE13:500:26TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12335 Status
22843BSP PNBE EXPPNC13:24PNBE14:050:41F2A,3A,SL,GN,22843 Status
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSPNC13:24PNBE13:500:26TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15648 Status
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBE13:30RJPB13:360:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63212 Status
13430ANVT MLDT EXPDNR13:36PNBE14:140:38SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13430 Status
13133SDAH BSB EXPPNC13:40NEO15:101:30M,TU,W,F,SA3A,SL,GN,13133 Status
13119SDAH ANVT EXPPNC13:40NEO15:101:30TH,SU3A,SL,GN,13119 Status
63263PNBE BXR MEMUPNBE13:45NEO14:150:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63263 Status
63251PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE13:45PPN14:080:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63251 Status
14617JANSEWA EXPHJP14:10DGA14:440:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14617 Status
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPPNBE14:15DNR14:300:15M,TH3A,SL,GN,22948 Status
18181TATA CPR EXPHJP14:25DGA14:590:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18181 Status
63253PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE14:45PPN15:070:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63253 Status
53211PNBE SSM PASSPNBE15:00NEO15:350:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53211 Status
75221SEE CPR DEMUSEE15:00DGA15:500:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75221 Status
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBE15:05RJPB15:170:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18621 Status
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSDNR15:15PWS15:250:10M,TU,TH,F,SA3A,SL,GN,13134 Status
13120ANVT SDAH EXPDNR15:15PWS15:250:10TU,SA3A,SL,GN,13120 Status
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPPNC15:20PNBE15:490:29W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12317 Status
15550PNBE JYG INT EXPPNBE15:30PPTA16:050:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SUCC,GN,15550 Status
13402INTERCITY EXPDNR15:30PNBE15:500:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13402 Status
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESKOO15:31RJPB16:571:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13331 Status
18626HTE PRNC EXPPNBE15:40RJPB15:520:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,GN,18626 Status
13250BBU PNBE INTERCITYDNR15:43PNBE16:451:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13250 Status
75203HJP BHBR PASSSEE15:50DGA16:410:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75203 Status
55232PNBE PPTA PASSPNBE15:50SCY15:560:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55232 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSPNBE16:10DNR16:250:15M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12303 Status
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNC16:20PNBE16:500:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12367 Status
63234DDU PNBE PASSDNR16:20PWS16:250:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63234 Status
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBE16:25RJPB16:330:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55528 Status
63265RD PPTA PASSHJP16:40PPTA17:401:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63265 Status
63261FUT BXR MEMUPNC16:40NEO19:002:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63261 Status
20801MAGADH EXPRESSPNC16:54RJPB17:060:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,20801 Status
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSHJP17:00DGA17:310:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11062 Status
19313INDB RJPB EXPPNBE17:05RJPB17:200:15M,W2A,3A,SL,GN,19313 Status
19321INDB RJPB EXPPNBE17:05RJPB17:200:15SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19321 Status
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBE17:10RJPB17:200:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13132 Status
63213PNBE ARA MEMUPNBE17:35NEO18:070:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63213 Status
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPB17:45PNBE18:000:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12393 Status
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYPNBE17:45PPN18:000:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13243 Status
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNR17:55PWS18:030:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63218 Status
63222PNBE MKA FAST MEMUPNBE18:00RJPB18:060:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63222 Status
22356CDG PPTA S FASTDNR18:07PPTA18:500:43M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22356 Status
63271MKA PNBE MEMUPNC18:08RJPB18:200:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63271 Status
63283BJU PNBE MEMUHJP18:12PPTA18:500:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63283 Status
53230DNR RGD PASSDNR18:20PWS18:270:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53230 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPNBE18:20DNR18:380:18F2A,3A,SL,GN,13429 Status
18183TATA DNR EXPPNC18:22RJPB18:410:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,18183 Status
63255PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE18:30PPN18:530:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63255 Status
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPB18:30PNBE18:450:15W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12395 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHRJPB18:33PNBE18:450:12TU,TH,SA3A,CC,22405 Status
63220RPR PNBE MEMUDNR18:50PWS18:570:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63220 Status
63327IPR PNBE MEMUPNC18:54RJPB19:080:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63327 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHPNBE18:55DNR19:100:15M,F3A12569 Status
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPB19:00PNBE19:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12309 Status
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESSPNC19:03RJPB19:220:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,SL,GN,13233 Status
55021SPJ SV PASSHJP19:05DGA19:530:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55021 Status
13225INTERCITY EXPRESPNC19:12RJPB20:000:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,13225 Status
23225RJPB LINK EXPPNC19:14RJPB20:000:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,23225 Status
73214DGHT PTG DEMUPNBE19:15RJPB19:200:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED73214 Status
22643PATNA EXPRESSPNC19:27RJPB19:390:12M,TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22643 Status
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EXPNBE19:30PPN19:470:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,23348 Status
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBE19:30PPN19:460:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13348 Status
63231PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE19:55NEO20:250:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63231 Status
18623IPR BRKA EXPPNC20:03RJPB20:150:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18623 Status
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBE20:05RJPB20:150:10W,F,SU3A12360 Status
63280SEE BJU MEMUPNBE20:05SCY20:110:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63280 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDNR20:05PNBE20:450:40M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR20:05PNBE20:450:40TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13484 Status
63228DDU PNBE MEMUDNR20:12PWS20:190:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63228 Status
63328PNBE IPR MEMUPNBE20:15RJPB20:250:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63328 Status
19669PPTA HUMSAFARDNR20:17PPTA21:150:58W3A19669 Status
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSPNBE20:20DNR20:350:15TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12577 Status
63257PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE20:20PPN20:430:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63257 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPPNC20:21NEO21:451:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13007 Status
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSDNR20:27PNBE20:500:23W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12356 Status
13238KOTA PNBE EXPDNR20:39PNBE21:200:41TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13238 Status
13240KOTA PNBE EXPDNR20:39PNBE21:200:41M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13240 Status
13006ASR HWH MAILDNR21:08PNBE21:300:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13006 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPDNR21:15PPTA21:450:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12506 Status
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBE21:15RJPB21:210:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63206 Status
15267JANSADHARAN EXPHJP21:15DGA21:480:33SAUNRESERVED15267 Status
01666AGTL HBJ SPLHJP21:25PPTA22:150:50SA2A,3A,SL,GN,01666 Status
12023JANSHATABDI EXPPNC21:45PNBE22:451:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN,12023 Status
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESPNBE21:50RJPB22:000:10M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13416 Status
63223PNBE ARA MEMUPNBE21:55NEO22:250:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63223 Status
13235INTERCITY EXPPNC21:55RJPB22:150:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,SL,GN,13235 Status
63259PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBE22:00PPN22:230:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63259 Status
63226BSB PNBE MEMUDNR22:07PWS22:130:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63226 Status
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSDNR22:14PNBE22:350:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12334 Status
73211PNC PNBE DEMUPNC22:15RJPB22:270:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED73211 Status
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSDNR22:26PNBE22:450:19TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12396 Status
11123BJU GWL MAILHJP22:40DGA23:110:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11123 Status
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPDNR22:43PPTA23:000:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12488 Status
53231TIA DNR PASSPNC22:52RJPB23:180:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53231 Status
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPB23:30PNBE23:450:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13201 Status
63211JSME PNBE MEMUPNC23:34RJPB01:021:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63211 Status
15203BJU LJN EXPHJP23:35DGA00:100:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15203 Status
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBE23:35DNR23:500:15W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12948 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDNR23:50PNBE00:200:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15484 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
285/2019-2019-08-2019
Chennai
CHANGES IN PATTERN OF TRAIN SERVICES

Due to line Non-Interlocking programme of Jabalpur Yard in West Central Railway, the changes in pattern of train services is as follows.

 

Cancellation of train services:

Train No. 02194 Jabalpur – Tirunelveli special train journey commencing o­n 22ndAugust, 2019 is cancelled.

Train No. 02193 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur special train journey commencing o­n 24thAugust, 2019 is cancelled.

Diversion of Train Services:

Train No 12669 Purachi Talavar Dr. MGR Central – Chapra Ganga Kaveri Express journey commencing o­n 19thAugust, 2019 will be diverted run via Itarsi – Bhopal – Bina – Kanti.

Train No. 16360 Patna – Ernakulam Weekly Express journey commencing o­n 20th August, 2019 will be diverted run via Kanti – Bina – Bhopal – Itarsi.

Train No. 15120 Manduadih – Rameswaram Weekly Express journey commenced o­n 18th August, 2019 will be diverted run via Kanti – Bina – Bhopal – Itarsi.

Train No. 15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Weekly Express journey commencing o­n 21 August, 2019 will be diverted run via Itarsi – Bhopal – Bina – Kanti.

.

 

 

Follow us:

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway,

https://www.faceook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(P.A. Dhananjayan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
285/2019-2019-08-2019
Chennai
CHANGES IN PATTERN OF TRAIN SERVICES


Due to line Non-Interlocking programme of Jabalpur Yard in West Central Railway, the changes in pattern of train services is as follows.

Cancelation of train services:

Train No. 02194 Jabalpur – Tirunelveli special train journey commencing o­n 22nd August, 2019 is cancelled.

Train No. 02193 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur special train journey commencing o­n 24th August, 2019 is cancelled.

Diversion of Train Services:

Train No 12669 Purachi Talavar Dr. MGR Central – Chapra Ganga Kaveri Express journey commencing o­n 19th August, 2019 will be diverted run via Itarsi – Bhopal – Bina – Kanti.

Train No. 16360 Patna – Ernakulam Weekly Express journey commencing o­n 20th August, 2019 will be diverted run via Kanti – Bina – Bhopal – Itarsi.

Train No. 15120 Manduadih – Rameswaram Weekly Express journey commenced o­n 18th August, 2019 will be diverted run via Kanti – Bina – Bhopal – Itarsi.

Train No. 15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Weekly Express journey commencing o­n 21 August, 2019 will be diverted run via Itarsi – Bhopal – Bina – Kanti.

.


Follow us:

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway,

https://www.faceook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(P.A. Dhananjayan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit