For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








13 Trains from (GDB)GIDDARBAHA to (MOT)MALOUT


Address: Gidderbaha, Giddarbaha, Punjab 152101, India

Station Code: GDB

Station Name: GIDDARBAHA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 141

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Malout Railway Station, Malout, Punjab 152107, India

Station Code: MOT

Station Name: MALOUT

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 143

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14887KLK BME EXPRESSGDB04:34MOT04:500:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN,14887 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPGDB04:39MOT04:550:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13007 Status
12455DEE BKN SF EXPGDB05:03MOT05:190:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12455 Status
54755BTI SGNR PASSGDB07:57MOT08:180:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54755 Status
54559BTI FKA PASSGDB09:56MOT10:170:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54559 Status
14525SGNR INTERCITYGDB10:23MOT10:390:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14525 Status
54753BTI SGNR PASSGDB11:11MOT11:310:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54753 Status
54757UMB SGNR PASSGDB13:14MOT13:340:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54757 Status
54702LGH ABS PASSGDB17:41MOT18:010:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54702 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPGDB19:02MOT19:180:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,12481 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESGDB20:44MOT20:580:14M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12485 Status
54751RE SGNR PASSGDB21:50MOT22:080:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54751 Status
14711HW SGNR EXPGDB22:30MOT22:590:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,14711 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit