For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

BHIWANI

STATION INFO

Address: Bhiwani Railway Station, Bhiwani, Haryana 127021, India

Station Code: BNW)BHIWAN

Station Name: BNW)BHIWANI

Zone: NWR/North Western

Total Unique Trains: 46

Train Frequency Weekly: 231

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
14718HW BKN EXP00:1500:4530TU,TH,SA3A,SL,GN
54834HSR JP PASS00:2000:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
12984CDG AII G RATH00:4600:515M,W,SA3A
12983AII CDG G RATH01:2001:255TU,F,SU3A
19613AJMER ASR EXP01:2001:255M,W2A,3A,SL,GN
19611AJMER ASR EXP01:2001:255TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19612ASR AJMER EXP01:5502:0510TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19614ASR AII EXP02:0002:055F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54833JP HSR PASS02:3502:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
19416SVDK ADI EXP04:5505:2025TU2A,3A,SL,GN
14717BKN HW EXPRESS05:4006:0525M,W,F3A,SL,GN
14086HARYANA EXPRESS06:2006:4525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54784RE FKA PASS06:3506:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54835HSR RE PASS07:5007:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54005DLI BNW PASS08:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12555GORAKDAM EXPRES08:4509:0520M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14723KALINDI EXPRESS09:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54752SGNR RE PASS09:4009:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14520KISAN EXPRESS10:5511:2025M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
54782RE BTI PASS11:1011:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
79701JP HSR PASS12:1512:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESS12:5013:0010SU2A,3A,SL,GN
54634LDH BNW PASS13:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54751RE SGNR PASS14:4014:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54013ROK BNW PASS15:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
79702HSR JP PASS15:2015:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES17:0517:3025M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14519KISAN EXPRESS17:2617:5125M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
54783FKA RE PASS18:2518:305M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54015ROK BNW PASS19:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54836RE HSR PASS19:5019:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54423DLI BNW PASS20:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54791MTJ BNW PASS21:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14085HARYANA EXPRESS21:1121:3625M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54781BTI RE PASS22:5523:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14796EKTA EXPRESS23:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54788RE BNW PASS23:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
54014BNW ROK PASSSrc07:25--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54018BNW ROK PASSSrc15:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54787BNW RE PASSSrc06:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54792BNW MTJ PASSSrc04:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14795EKTA EXPRESSSrc04:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14724KALINDI EXPRESSSrc18:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
54016BNW ROK PASSSrc09:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54631BNW DUI PASSSrc16:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54424BNW DLI PASSSrc05:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
21-11-2014
LIST OF MAIL EXPRESS TRAINS FOR ALLOWING TRAVELLING OF MST HOLDERS


             It is to notify for general public that the following Mail Express trains are hereby nominated for allowing Monthly Season Ticket (MST) holders in IInd class general coaches to travel in the following trains :-

 

S.No.

Train No.

Train Name

Section o­n which MST holders are permitted to travel

1.

14545

Farukhnagar-Saharanpur Express

Delhi Shahdara-Shamli-Saharanpur

2.

14546

Saharanpur-Farukhnagar Express

Delhi Shahdara-Shamli-Saharanpur

3.

19019

Bandra Terminus-Dehradun Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

4.

19031

Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

5.

14645

Delhi Jn.-Jammutawi Shalimar Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

6.

14646

Jammutawi-Dedlhi Jn. Shalimar Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

7.

14522

Ambala Cantt.-Delhi Jn. Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

8.

19021

Dehradun- Bandra Terminus Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

9.

19032

Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

10.

11057

Lokmanya Tilak-Amritsar Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

11.

14095

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Kalka Himalayan Queen

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

12.

14037

Delhi Jn.-Pathankot Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

13.

14731

Delhi Jn.-Fazilka Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

14.

14033

Delhi Jn.-Udhampur Jammu Mail

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

15.

14732

Fazilka-Delhi Jn. Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

16.

14038

Pathankot-Delhi Jn. Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

17.

11058

Amritsar - Lokmanya Tilak Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

18.

14096

Kalka- Delhi Sarai Rohilla Himalayan Queen

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

19.

14723

Kanpur Central-Bhiwani Kalindi Express

Delhi-Rohtak

20.

19023

Mumbai Central-Firozpur Janta Express

Delhi-Rohtak-Bathinda

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit