For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (TATA)TATANAGAR JN to (BSP)BILASPUR JN


Address: Tatanagar Junction Railway Station, Jugsalai, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand, India

Station Code: TATA

Station Name: TATANAGAR JN

Zone: SER/South Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 334

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bilaspur Junction Railway Station, Tarbahar Chowk, Chhattisgarh 495004, India

Station Code: BSP

Station Name: BILASPUR JN

Zone: SECR/South East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 335

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSTATA00:10BSP07:357:25M2A,3A,SL,19659 Status
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXTATA00:10BSP07:357:25SU2A,3A,SL,22830 Status
12130AZAD HIND EXPTATA01:37BSP09:007:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12130 Status
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXTATA02:35BSP09:256:50W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12906 Status
12102JNANESWARISUPDLTATA02:35BSP09:256:50M,TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12102 Status
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSTATA03:55BSP11:407:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12834 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSTATA06:10BSP15:109:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPTATA08:25BSP17:158:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,13288 Status
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESTATA09:45BSP17:257:40SU2A,3A,SL,22844 Status
08898SHM GONDIA SPLTATA14:55BSP22:307:35M,FCC,2S,08898 Status
12860GITANJALI EXPTATA17:32BSP00:306:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12860 Status
15612KARMABHOOMI EXPTATA18:15BSP01:106:55SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15612 Status
12768NED WKLY EXPTATA18:15BSP01:106:55W3A,SL,12768 Status
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPTATA18:15BSP01:106:55SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22512 Status
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESTATA18:15BSP01:106:55TH2A,3A,SL,22894 Status
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESTATA18:15BSP01:106:55F2A,3A,SL,12870 Status
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSTATA20:10BSP04:258:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18030 Status
02860HWH LTT SF SPLTATA22:05BSP04:506:45TH2A,3A,02860 Status
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILTATA23:52BSP07:107:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12810 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
2015-16/11310-06-2015
NWR
Extension of Bilaspur-Bikaner-Bilaspur & Bilaspur-Bhagat Ki Kothi-Bilaspur Spl



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
25-05-2015
kolkata
Help Line in view of Derailment of Tata/Rourkela-Jammu Tawi Express

Help Line in view of Derailment of

Tata/Rourkela-Jammu Tawi Express

16:00 Hours

Kolkata, 25th May, 2015:

As per information received from North Central Railway, Train no: 18101 Tata/Rourkela- Jammu Tawi Express got derailed between Sirathu and Athsarai Stations near Allahabad in Allahabad-Kanpur Section at about 13:40 hours today. In view of the derailment the following Help Line Numbers have been opened for providing information to the travelling public.

Allahabad: 0532-1072

Kanpur: 0512-2323015/2323016/2323018/0512-1072

Ranchi: 0651-2460488/2461404

Tatanagar: 0657-2290324/2290382

Rourkela: 0611-2510680

Muri: 0652-2244444

########################






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit