For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








35 Trains from (SSB)SHAKURBASTI to (BVH)BALLABGARH


Address: New Delhi, Delhi 110035, India

Station Code: SSB

Station Name: SHAKURBASTI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 132

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Ballabgarh Railway Station, Sector 25, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Haryana, India

Station Code: BVH

Station Name: BALLABGARH

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 147

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03:50FDB04:270:37F2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILSSB04:13FDB05:441:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40BVH 05:090:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP SSB 05:40BVH 08:282:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:10FDB07:280:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12280 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:40FDB08:040:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20FDB09:400:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:10FDB10:280:18TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20FDB10:510:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05FDB12:240:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTASSB12:23BVH14:432:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS SSB 12:26FDB 15:082:42F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSSB12:58FDB15:132:15W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP SSB12:58FDB15:132:15TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESSSB12:58FDB15:132:15TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20FDB13:540:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZM13:20BVH13:460:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12060 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45FDB14:050:20TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:45FDB14:050:20F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPNDLS14:30FDB15:130:43M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47FDB15:130:26M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47FDB15:130:26M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00FDB17:231:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10BVH16:340:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50FDB17:230:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPOKA18:07BVH18:400:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZM19:00BVH19:240:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12963 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20BVH20:010:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05BVH21:420:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55BVH22:581:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55BVH22:581:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00BVH 23:310:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM23:10FDB23:300:20TH2A,3A,SL,11112 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:40FDB00:150:35F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:40FDB00:010:21TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit