For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (SC)SECUNDERABAD JN to (NED)H SAHIB NANDED


Address: Secunderabad, Regimental Bazaar, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Station Code: SC

Station Name: SECUNDERABAD JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 569

Station Traffic: High

Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMJF00:25NED05:104:45M2A,3A,SL,16003 Status
19302YPR INDB EXPKCG02:15NED07:405:25W2A,3A,SL,19302 Status
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXKCG04:00NED08:354:35W,SU2A,3A,SL,12765 Status
17639KCG AK EXPBMO08:09NED13:255:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17639 Status
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSC09:20NED14:355:15M,TU,SA2A,3A,SL,18309 Status
18509VSKP NED EXPRESSC09:20NED14:355:15W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18509 Status
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSC12:55NED18:305:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17058 Status
17020HYB AII EXPSC15:45NED21:155:30SA2A,3A,SL,17020 Status
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSC18:10NED23:355:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17064 Status
07125HYB AII SPLSC20:35NED01:104:35SU1A,2A,3A,SL,07125 Status
17213NS NSL EXPSC20:35NED01:254:50M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,17213 Status
12720HYB AII SUP EXPSC20:55NED01:184:23M,W2A,3A,SL,12720 Status
17231NS NSL EXPSC22:00NED03:355:35F,SU2A,3A,SL,17231 Status
18503VSKP SNSI EXSC22:00NED03:355:35TH2A,3A,SL,18503 Status
19714SC JP EXPSC22:00NED03:355:35M1A,2A,3A,SL,19714 Status
07129KCG AII SPLMJF22:26NED02:504:24M2A,3A,SL,07129 Status
07037SC BKN SPLSC23:30NED04:305:00SU2A,3A,SL,07037 Status
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESKCG23:58NED05:105:12SA2A,3A,SL,16733 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit