For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








37 Trains from (RE)REWARI to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Rewari, Haryana 123110, India

Station Code: RE

Station Name: REWARI

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 242

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
04735BKN HW SPLRE01:45DLI03:251:40SA2A,3A,SL,04735 Status
19609AII HW EXPRE01:45DLI03:251:40TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILRE03:20DLI05:051:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILRE03:20DLI05:051:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
12982CHETAK EXPRE03:45DEE05:101:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12982 Status
22481JU DEE SUPRE04:07DEC05:050:58M,TH2A,3A,SL,22481 Status
12458BKN DEE S F EXPRE04:32DEE06:101:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12458 Status
12462MANDOR EXPRESSRE04:55DLI06:451:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12462 Status
09417ADI DEE PREMIUMRE05:17DEE06:501:33M,SA2A,3A,09417 Status
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSRE08:25DLI10:101:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12915 Status
59272BVC DEE LINK EXRE08:40DEC09:401:00F3A,SL,59272 Status
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRE08:40DEC09:501:10F2A,3A,SL,19579 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPRE08:40DEC09:481:08SA2A,SL,19565 Status
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSRE09:15DLI11:101:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14660 Status
14662MALANI EXPRE09:15DLI11:101:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14662 Status
12065NZM JAN SHATABDRE10:10DEC11:050:55F,SUCC,2S,12065 Status
09627AII DEE SF SPLRE10:10DEE11:301:20M,W,SACC,2S,09627 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHRE10:50DEC11:470:57M,W,TH,SA3A12216 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTRE10:50DEC11:470:57TU,F2A,3A,SL,22451 Status
19029BDTS DEE EXPRESRE11:40DEE13:201:40TH2A,3A,SL,19029 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESRE12:35DLI14:352:00TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPRE12:35DLI14:352:00M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXRE12:55DLI14:451:50F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPRE12:55DLI14:451:50TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
05712AII APDJ SPLRE12:55GZB15:532:58TU3A,SL,05712 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPRE12:55DLI14:451:50SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
22471DEE INTERCITYRE15:55DEC16:530:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22471 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXRE18:02DLI20:001:58F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPRE18:02DLI20:001:58M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
19263DELHI SR EXPRESRE18:02DEC19:031:01W,SU2A,3A,SL,19263 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP RE 18:55DLI 21:102:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
04042FL DEE SPLRE19:10DEE21:001:50W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04042 Status
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESRE19:10DEC20:121:02W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,14811 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSRE20:17DLI21:551:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
14706SUJH DEE EXPRE20:35DEE22:101:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14706 Status
12016AJMER SHTBDIRE21:02DEC22:031:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12016 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPRE22:05DLI23:4525:40TU2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit