For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








8 Trains from (PUNE)PUNE JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Pedestrian Overpass, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Station Code: PUNE

Station Name: PUNE JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 576

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
17305NZM LINK EXPPUNE04:10NZM06:1526:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSPUNE04:10NZM06:1526:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
12629SAMPARK KRANTIPUNE09:00NZM13:0028:00W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12629 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPPUNE09:00NZM12:5827:58TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNE11:10NZM06:5519:45TU,F1A,2A,3A,12263 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPPUNE16:10NZM17:0524:55TU2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIPUNE16:10NZM17:0524:55SA2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNE17:20NZM20:1626:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit