For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








45 Trains from (PNP)PANIPAT JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: SH 41, Gujarat 382729, India

Station Code: PNP

Station Name: PANIPAT JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 330

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19806UHP KOTA EXPPNP01:37NDLS03:301:53F2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
22402UHP DEE AC SUPPNP02:39DEE04:201:41M,W,F1A,2A,3A,22402 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXPNP02:50DLI04:301:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESPNP03:33DLI05:301:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14554 Status
14034JAMMU MAILPNP03:49DLI05:451:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14034 Status
24034JAMMU MAILPNP03:49DLI05:451:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24034 Status
12312KALKA MAILPNP04:01DLI06:302:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPPNP04:15NZM06:402:25M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
14012HSX DLI EXPPNP04:30DLI07:102:40M2A,3A,SL,14012 Status
12446UTTAR S KRANTIPNP04:55NDLS06:501:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12446 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPNP05:47NDLS07:502:03TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22686 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPPNP05:47NZM08:302:43M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSPNP07:49NDLS10:002:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
09806UHP KOTA SPLPNP08:04TKD10:552:51F2A,3A,SL,09806 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPPNP08:05DEC09:531:48W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
04112JAT ALD SPLPNP08:20DLI10:151:55F3A,SL,2S,04112 Status
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIPNP10:14SZM11:301:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12058 Status
14732FKA DLI EXPPNP10:46DLI12:451:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14732 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILGNC10:50DLI05:0518:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILKLL11:16DLI05:0517:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSPNP11:30NDLS13:001:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
12460ASR NDLS EXPPNP12:36NDLS14:151:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12460 Status
22942JAT INDB SF EXPPNP13:04DSJ15:001:56W2A,3A,SL,22942 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLPNP13:12TKD16:052:53W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSPNP13:28DLI15:051:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSPNP14:41NDLS16:251:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSPNP14:41SZM15:581:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
14038PTK DLI EXPPNP15:36DLI17:251:49M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,14038 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPPNP16:47NDLS18:451:58F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSPNP17:17NDLS19:001:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSPNP17:58NZM21:033:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPPNP18:51DLI20:451:54TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPPNP18:51DLI20:451:54M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPPNP19:09DLI21:102:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPPNP19:34NDLS21:301:56TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPPNP19:34NDLS21:301:56M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPPNP19:34NDLS21:301:56SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSPNP19:34NDLS21:301:56TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENPNP20:10DEE22:402:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14096 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHGNC20:18DEC11:4715:29TU,W,F,SU3A12216 Status
12012KALKA SHTBDIPNP20:32NDLS21:551:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12012 Status
12498SHANE PUNJABPNP20:57NDLS22:501:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12498 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPPNP21:33NDLS23:151:42F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPPNP21:36NDLS23:201:44TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPPNP21:59NDLS23:301:31TH,SU2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit