For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (PHD)PHAPHUND to (SKB)SHIKOHABAD JN


Address: Uttar Pradesh 206241, India

Station Code: PHD

Station Name: PHAPHUND

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 126

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Shikohabad Railway Station, MDR 77W, Shikohabad, Uttar Pradesh 283141, India

Station Code: SKB

Station Name: SHIKOHABAD JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 207

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12419GOMTI EXPPHD08:13SKB09:301:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12419 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPHD09:58SKB11:491:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPPHD10:43SKB12:321:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIPHD13:39SKB15:001:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXPHD14:05SKB15:311:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPPHD14:05SKB15:311:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
12179LJN AGC INTRCITPHD18:38SKB19:511:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12179 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP PHD 20:25SKB 21:391:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPHD21:43SKB23:231:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
14163SANGAM EXPRESS PHD 22:39SKB 00:281:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14163 Status
19038AVADH EXPRESSPHD23:34SKB01:261:52M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,19038 Status
19040AVADH EXPRESSPHD23:34SKB01:271:53TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19040 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit