For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (PBN)PARBHANI JN to (NED)H SAHIB NANDED


Address: Parbhani Railway Station, Parbhani, Maharashtra 431401, India

Station Code: PBN

Station Name: PARBHANI JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 134

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
17063AJANTA EXPRESSPBN01:50NED03:051:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17063 Status
18504SNSI VSKP EXPPBN02:20NED03:401:20SA2A,3A,SL,18504 Status
11011LTT NANDED EXPPBN02:20NED04:402:20TH1A,2A,3A,SL,11011 Status
11401NANDIGRAM EXPPBN03:15NED05:101:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11401 Status
17619AWB NED EXPPBN03:32NED06:302:58M3A,SL,17619 Status
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSPBN04:02NED05:401:38SU2A,3A,SL,11205 Status
07126AII HYB SPLPBN05:42NED06:551:13SU1A,2A,3A,SL,07126 Status
17057DEVAGIRI EXPPBN07:15NED08:251:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17057 Status
17613PUNE NANDED EXPPBN08:15NED10:001:45SU2A,3A,SL,17613 Status
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPBN08:15NED10:001:45TU,TH2A,3A,SL,12729 Status
16734RAMESWARAM EXPPBN10:10NED12:001:50W2A,3A,SL,16734 Status
07038BKN NED SPLPBN10:45NED12:452:00F2A,3A,SL,07038 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSPBN14:10NED16:001:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
17214NSL NS EXPPBN15:30NED17:051:35TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,17214 Status
17232NSL NS EXPPBN15:30NED17:051:35M,SA2A,3A,SL,17232 Status
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSPBN16:20NED17:551:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17617 Status
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXPBN17:40NED19:251:45M2A,3A,SL,16004 Status
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPBN20:01NED21:551:54F3A,SL,11045 Status
16594SBC NANDED EXPPBN20:55NED22:552:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,3A,SL,16594 Status
17019AII HYB EXPPBN23:00NED00:251:25W2A,3A,SL,17019 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit