For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








241 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNZM00:47NDLS01:150:28F2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
19610HW AII EXPDSA00:57DLI01:250:28M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP GZB 02:25DLI 03:100:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDSA02:26DLI02:500:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKGZB03:07SBB03:160:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB 03:30SBB 03:380:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPSBB03:36DLI04:050:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40DSA04:030:23TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:42SBB03:520:10M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNZM 03:47NDLS04:100:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPGZB03:52ANVT04:200:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
14013SLN DLI EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48M,W2A,3A,SL,14013 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48TU,TH3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48SA2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48F,SU3A,SL,14007 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGZB04:05NDLS04:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12801 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSDSA04:06DLI04:300:24TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSZM04:11DLI04:300:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDEC04:20DLI05:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPGZB04:22NDLS05:100:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPDLI04:25DEC04:590:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILDKZ04:27NDLS04:500:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNZM04:37NDLS05:100:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPGZB04:38NDLS05:150:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
12982CHETAK EXPDEC04:40DEE05:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12982 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPDEE04:58DEC05:140:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESSZM05:02DLI05:300:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14554 Status
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIDEC05:07DEE05:350:28W,F,SU1A,2A,SL,12464 Status
22481JU DEE SUPDEC05:07DEE05:350:28M,TH2A,3A,SL,22481 Status
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIDEC05:07DEE05:350:28W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,22464 Status
24034JAMMU MAILANDI05:11SZM05:200:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24034 Status
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAGZB05:15ANVT05:450:30M,TU,W,F,SA2A,SL,04052 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILGZB05:20DLI06:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
14034JAMMU MAILSZM05:22DLI05:450:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14034 Status
04402SVDK ANVT SPLGZB05:27ANVT06:000:33M,W,SASL04402 Status
14257K V EXPGZB05:28NDLS06:100:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30DSA05:460:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
14009PATALKOT EXPDSJ05:35DEE06:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14009 Status
14623PATALKOT EXPDSJ05:35DEE06:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14623 Status
12458BKN DEE S F EXPDEC05:40DEE06:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12458 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP SSB 05:40NDLS06:300:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
05035GKP ANVT SPLGZB05:42ANVT06:300:48F2A,3A,SL,05035 Status
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESGZB05:42ANVT06:300:48M,W2A,3A,SL,15025 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:50SBB06:110:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPGZB05:50NDLS06:300:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPNZM05:59NDLS06:200:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12427REWA ANVT EXPGZB06:00ANVT06:300:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12427 Status
12462MANDOR EXPRESSDEC06:02DLI06:450:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12462 Status
12312KALKA MAILSZM06:03DLI06:300:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESGZB06:05DLI06:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSDKZ06:10SSB06:440:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB06:13NDLS06:550:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12417 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPDSA06:23SBB06:360:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14556 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILGZB06:26NDLS07:100:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12229 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSSB06:33DKZ06:510:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESSSB06:34NNO06:430:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPNZM06:39NDLS07:000:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
12233LKO NDLS AC EXPGZB06:40NDLS07:300:50M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,12233 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40DEC07:090:29SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
02233LKO NDLS AC SPLGZB06:40NDLS07:300:50TH1A,2A,3A,3E,02233 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:40DSA06:560:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40DEC07:090:29TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFGZB06:40NDLS07:300:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXDEC06:45NDLS07:300:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12957 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYDEE06:45SSB07:100:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEE06:50DEC07:090:19W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14812 Status
04041DEE FL SPLDEE06:50DEC07:110:21W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04041 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDKZ06:53DLI07:150:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
24042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DSA07:180:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,24042 Status
14705DEE SUJH EXPDEE07:05DEC07:340:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14705 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXNZM07:15NDLS07:350:20W,SU2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPDKZ07:18DLI07:450:27W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:20DSA07:380:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14044 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDLI08:00DEE08:300:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14042 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20DEC08:360:16M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
12723A P EXPNZM08:40NDLS09:050:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
22472BKN INTERCITYDEE08:40DEC08:540:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22472 Status
14205FD DLI EXPGZB08:53DLI09:350:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPDSA08:57DLI09:200:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15273 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20DEC09:350:15M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSSZM09:30NDLS10:000:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSDEC09:33DLI10:100:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12915 Status
59272BVC DEE LINK EXDEC09:42DEE10:150:33F3A,SL,59272 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPNZM09:45NDLS10:200:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC09:50NDLS10:400:50SA2A,SL,19565 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPCSB09:51NDLS10:050:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14315 Status
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSDEC09:52DEE10:150:23F2A,3A,SL,19579 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPNZM09:55NDLS10:300:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKEDEC10:05DEE10:300:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12985 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM 10:05NDLS10:400:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPGZB10:12DLI10:550:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
15057GKP ANVT EXPGZB10:27ANVT11:000:33F2A,3A,SL,15057 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDGZB10:30NDLS11:100:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
12033CNB NDLS SHTGZB10:35NDLS11:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12033 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPDLI10:40DEC11:100:30TU2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHINZM10:42NDLS11:050:23M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPNZM10:42NDLS11:050:23F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
14662MALANI EXPDEE10:48DLI11:100:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14662 Status
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSDEE10:48DLI11:100:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14660 Status
15115CPR DLI EXPDSA10:52DLI11:150:23SU2A,3A,SL,15115 Status
09627AII DEE SF SPLDEC11:07DEE11:300:23M,W,SACC,2S,09627 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPSSB11:08NNO11:170:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14323 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPGZB11:09DLI11:550:46TU,SA3A,SL,13119 Status
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXNZM11:19NDLS11:400:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12192 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYSSB11:20DEE11:400:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGZB11:22ANVT11:500:28M3A22409 Status
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SGZB11:22ANVT11:500:28F3A,SL,12443 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPDSA11:27DLI11:400:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14522 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESGZB11:28NDLS12:100:42W,SU2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
12581MUV NDLS S F EXGZB11:32NDLS12:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12581 Status
12058NDLS JANSHTBDISZM11:32NDLS12:000:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12058 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPGZB11:47NDLS12:300:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNZM11:47NDLS12:100:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHDEC11:49DEE12:100:21M,W,TH,SA3A12216 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESGZB12:00NDLS12:500:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14682 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDEC12:15PM12:210:06TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPDEC12:15PM12:210:06M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20DSJ12:480:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNZM12:20NDLS12:450:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
14624PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20DSJ12:480:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14624 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:23NDLS13:100:47SU2A,SL,19566 Status
14732FKA DLI EXPSZM12:25DLI12:450:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14732 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS SSB 12:26NDLS13:150:49F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRGZB12:30ANVT13:000:30F,SUCC12583 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30DEC13:050:35TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTADKZ12:38NDLS13:050:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPSSB12:43DLI13:150:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI12:45SZM12:590:14TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXDLI12:45SZM12:590:14M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
19029BDTS DEE EXPRESDEC12:52DEE13:200:28TH2A,3A,SL,19029 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI12:55DEE13:090:14M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSSB12:58NDLS13:350:37W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP SSB12:58NDLS13:350:37TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNZM13:00NDLS13:350:35M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10SSB13:340:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10DEC13:300:20F2A,3A,SL,19580 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10DSA13:260:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
04054DDN ANVT AC SPLGZB13:12ANVT13:400:28TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04054 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESDKZ13:13NDLS13:350:22TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSNZM13:19NDLS13:400:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
12419GOMTI EXPGZB13:20NDLS14:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12419 Status
15116DLI CPR EXPDLI13:40DSA13:560:16SU2A,3A,SL,15116 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPDLI13:50ANDI14:150:25M,F2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE13:52DEC14:090:17M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
14520KISAN EXPRESSDKZ13:52DLI14:150:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14520 Status
12460ASR NDLS EXPSZM13:53NDLS14:150:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12460 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESGZB13:56NDLS14:400:44W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPGZB13:56ANVT14:350:39SA2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXDEC14:02DLI14:450:43F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDEC14:02DLI14:450:43TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDEC14:02DLI14:450:43SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDEE14:09DLI14:350:26TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE14:09DLI14:350:26M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:15SZM14:300:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14731 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNZM14:17NDLS14:450:28W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPGZB 14:20DLI 15:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSSZM14:39DLI15:050:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZM15:05DEC16:211:16F,SUCC,2S,12066 Status
04405LKO NDLS SPLGZB15:17NDLS16:000:43SA3A,SL,04405 Status
04403LKO ANVT SPLGZB15:17ANVT15:500:33SU3A,SL,04403 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLI15:20DEC15:490:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12916 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSSSB15:24NNO15:340:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14519 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30SBB15:480:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13132 Status
14324ROK NDLS EXPDKZ15:33NDLS16:000:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14324 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPANDI15:40DLI16:100:30M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEE15:50DEC16:190:29TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
09628DEE AII SF SPLDEE15:50DEC16:210:31M,W,SACC,2S,09628 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00NDLS16:250:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00NDLS16:250:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
22471DEE INTERCITYDEC16:55DEE17:250:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22471 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPANVR16:56SBB17:040:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14316 Status
14038PTK DLI EXPSZM17:00DLI17:250:25M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,14038 Status
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESGZB17:02ANVT17:350:33F3A,SL,15621 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM17:25NDLS17:500:25W,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12449 Status
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLI 17:30DEE 17:480:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14659 Status
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEE17:35DEC17:510:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12986 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDSA17:35SBB17:430:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15274 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPDSA17:50DLI18:100:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPNZM18:00TKD18:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSSZM18:38NDLS19:000:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPGZB18:47ANVT19:150:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDEC19:05DEE19:350:30F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEC19:05DEE19:350:30M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
19263DELHI SR EXPRESDEC19:05DEE19:400:35W,SU2A,3A,SL,19263 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNZM19:17NDLS19:400:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESSSB19:33NDLS20:100:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
12981CHETAK EXPDEE19:40DEC19:560:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12981 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSSZM19:53NDLS20:200:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10SZM20:230:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10SZM20:230:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESDEC20:14DEE21:000:46W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,14811 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPSZM20:15DLI20:450:30TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPSZM20:15DLI20:450:30M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP DEC 20:15DEE 20:350:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:15SBB20:530:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNZM20:18NDLS20:450:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EGZB20:22ANVT20:500:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPGZB20:22ANVT20:500:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
04042FL DEE SPLDEC20:33DEE21:000:27W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04042 Status
12039KGM ANVT SHTGZB20:47ANVT21:150:28M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12039 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXDSA20:52DLI21:200:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14555 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILNZM20:53NDLS21:150:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPGZB20:59NDLS21:400:41M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
19032HW ADI MAILGZB21:05DSA21:230:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4024:30SU3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4024:30W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10NDLS21:4024:30W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDEC21:15DLI21:550:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIDLI21:25SZM21:440:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
12003LKO SWRAN SHTBDGZB21:27NDLS22:050:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12003 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXP DEE 21:30DLI 21:500:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14041 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:30SBB21:530:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDEC21:46PM21:530:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12461 Status
14706SUJH DEE EXPDEC21:48DEE22:100:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14706 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55TKD22:180:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55TKD22:180:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSDSA21:56DLI22:150:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14043 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI22:00DSA22:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00SZM22:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00SZM22:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIGZB22:05NDLS22:450:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
12016AJMER SHTBDIDEC22:05NDLS22:400:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12016 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDLI22:20DEC23:040:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
12498SHANE PUNJABSZM22:20NDLS22:500:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12498 Status
22482DEE JU SUPDEE22:25DEC22:420:17M,TH2A,3A,SL,22482 Status
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEE 22:25DEC 22:420:17W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12463 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35NDLS23:000:25W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:50NDLS23:1524:25M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNZM22:50NDLS23:1524:25TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPDKZ23:00SSB23:130:13M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPDEC23:01DLI23:4524:44TU2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
14553HIMACHAL EXPSZM23:10BHD23:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14553 Status
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEE23:35DEC23:500:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12457 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit