For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








13 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (KSV)KOSI KALAN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kosi Kalan Railway Station, Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh 281403, India

Station Code: KSV

Station Name: KOSI KALAN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 126

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40KSV 06:131:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15KSV06:571:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP SSB 05:40KSV 09:263:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05KSV13:411:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45KSV15:081:23TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:51KSV15:501:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10KSV17:281:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPNZM18:00KSV19:471:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20KSV21:021:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05KSV23:001:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55KSV00:082:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55KSV00:082:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00KSV 00:201:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit