For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (NZB)NIZAMABAD to (NED)H SAHIB NANDED


Address: Nizamabad Railway Station, Nizamabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Station Code: NZB

Station Name: NIZAMABAD

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 86

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
07129KCG AII SPLNZB01:01NED02:501:49TU2A,3A,SL,07129 Status
18503VSKP SNSI EXNZB01:15NED03:352:20F2A,3A,SL,18503 Status
17231NS NSL EXPNZB01:15NED03:352:20M,SA2A,3A,SL,17231 Status
19714SC JP EXPNZB01:15NED03:352:20TU1A,2A,3A,SL,19714 Status
07037SC BKN SPLNZB02:40NED04:301:50M2A,3A,SL,07037 Status
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSNZB03:10NED05:102:00M2A,3A,SL,16003 Status
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESNZB03:10NED05:102:00SU2A,3A,SL,16733 Status
19302YPR INDB EXPNZB05:37NED07:402:03W2A,3A,SL,19302 Status
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXNZB06:47NED08:351:48W,SU2A,3A,SL,12765 Status
17639KCG AK EXPNZB10:45NED13:252:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17639 Status
18509VSKP NED EXPRESNZB11:57NED14:352:38W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18509 Status
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESNZB11:57NED14:352:38M,TU,SA2A,3A,SL,18309 Status
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNZB15:52NED18:302:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17058 Status
17020HYB AII EXPNZB18:15NED21:153:00SA2A,3A,SL,17020 Status
17064AJANTA EXPRESSNZB21:05NED23:352:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17064 Status
17213NS NSL EXPNZB23:15NED01:252:10M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,17213 Status
11206NZB LTT EXPNZB23:15NED01:252:10SU2A,3A,SL,11206 Status
07125HYB AII SPLNZB23:16NED01:101:54SU1A,2A,3A,SL,07125 Status
12720HYB AII SUP EXPNZB23:25NED01:181:53M,W2A,3A,SL,12720 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit