For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








16 Trains from (NSL)NAGARSOL to (NED)H SAHIB NANDED


Address: Maharashtra 423403, India

Station Code: NSL

Station Name: NAGARSOL

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 63

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
07126AII HYB SPLMMR00:20NED06:556:35SU1A,2A,3A,SL,07126 Status
17057DEVAGIRI EXPMMR02:20NED08:256:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17057 Status
12729PUNE NANDED EXPMMR03:35NED10:006:25TU,TH2A,3A,SL,12729 Status
07038BKN NED SPLMMR05:05NED12:457:40F2A,3A,SL,07038 Status
16734RAMESWARAM EXPNSL06:05NED12:005:55W2A,3A,SL,16734 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSMMR09:00NED16:007:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
17214NSL NS EXPNSL11:15NED17:055:50TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,17214 Status
17232NSL NS EXPNSL11:15NED17:055:50M,SA2A,3A,SL,17232 Status
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSMMR11:15NED17:556:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17617 Status
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSL13:30NED19:255:55M2A,3A,SL,16004 Status
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXMMR14:25NED21:557:30F3A,SL,11045 Status
17019AII HYB EXPNSL16:45NED00:257:40W2A,3A,SL,17019 Status
17063AJANTA EXPRESSNSL21:30NED03:055:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17063 Status
18504SNSI VSKP EXPNSL22:10NED03:405:30F2A,3A,SL,18504 Status
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSMMR22:15NED05:407:25SA2A,3A,SL,11205 Status
11401NANDIGRAM EXPNSL22:26NED05:106:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11401 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit