For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (NED)H SAHIB NANDED to (SC)SECUNDERABAD JN


Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High

Address: Secunderabad, Regimental Bazaar, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Station Code: SC

Station Name: SECUNDERABAD JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 569

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
07130AII KCG SPLNED00:20KCG07:006:40M2A,3A,SL,07130 Status
17019AII HYB EXPNED00:30SC07:286:58TH2A,3A,SL,17019 Status
19713JP SC EXPNED00:30SC07:307:00M1A,2A,3A,SL,19713 Status
17063AJANTA EXPRESSNED03:10SC08:555:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17063 Status
18504SNSI VSKP EXPNED03:45SC09:255:40SA2A,3A,SL,18504 Status
07126AII HYB SPLNED07:00SC13:006:00SU1A,2A,3A,SL,07126 Status
17057DEVAGIRI EXPNED08:30SC14:306:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17057 Status
16734RAMESWARAM EXPNED12:05KCG17:455:40W2A,3A,SL,16734 Status
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXNED12:30KCG17:455:15M,TH2A,3A,SL,12766 Status
17640AK KCG EXPNED14:15KCG20:156:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17640 Status
18310NAGAWALI EXPNED16:15SC21:104:55M,TU,SA2A,3A,SL,18310 Status
18510NED VSKP EXPNED16:15SC21:104:55W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18510 Status
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPNED16:30MJF21:445:14M2A,3A,SL,19301 Status
17232NSL NS EXPNED17:10SC23:106:00M,SA2A,3A,SL,17232 Status
17214NSL NS EXPNED17:10SC23:106:00TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,17214 Status
12719AII HYB SF EXPNED19:30SC00:054:35TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12719 Status
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNED19:30KCG01:255:55M2A,3A,SL,16004 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit