For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (NED)H SAHIB NANDED to (MMR)MANMAD JN


Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High

Address: Manmad Junction, SH10, Manmad, Maharashtra 423104, India

Station Code: MMR

Station Name: MANMAD JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 609

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
07125HYB AII SPLNED01:15MMR08:207:05M1A,2A,3A,SL,07125 Status
11206NZB LTT EXPNED01:30MMR08:457:15M2A,3A,SL,11206 Status
17213NS NSL EXPNED01:30NSL08:307:00TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,17213 Status
18503VSKP SNSI EXNED03:40MMR10:156:35F2A,3A,SL,18503 Status
17231NS NSL EXPNED03:40NSL10:006:20M,SA2A,3A,SL,17231 Status
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPNED03:45MMR12:308:45W3A,SL,11046 Status
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESNED05:15MMR12:507:35SU2A,3A,SL,16733 Status
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSNED05:15NSL11:556:40M2A,3A,SL,16003 Status
17688MARATHWADA EXPNED05:30MMR13:107:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17688 Status
07037SC BKN SPLNED06:45MMR14:007:15M2A,3A,SL,07037 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNED09:30MMR15:506:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
17618TAPOVAN EXPNED10:10MMR16:506:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17618 Status
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNED17:00MMR00:207:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11402 Status
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNED18:35MMR01:507:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17058 Status
17020HYB AII EXPNED21:20MMR04:207:00SA2A,3A,SL,17020 Status
12730PUNE EXPRESSNED21:20MMR03:155:55TU,SU2A,3A,SL,12730 Status
17064AJANTA EXPRESSNED23:40MMR06:457:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17064 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit