For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








23 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (ROK)ROHTAK JN


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Rohtak Junction, Railway Road, Rohtak, Haryana 124001, India

Station Code: ROK

Station Name: ROHTAK JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 154

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:351:25SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:351:25M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:351:25W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10ROK01:351:25TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:351:25M3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:351:25TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS06:05ROK07:501:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSSSB06:46ROK08:031:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLS07:00ROK08:171:17M,SA1A,CC,12043 Status
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLS07:00ROK08:171:17TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,CC,12037 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYSSB07:12ROK08:341:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
12047NDLS BTI SHTBDINDLS09:00ROK10:161:16M,SA1A,CC,12047 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLS10:35ROK12:452:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14323 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15ROK15:101:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPSSB13:36ROK14:401:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNDLS13:40ROK14:571:17M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:40ROK14:571:17TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI 15:30ROK 17:051:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSNNO15:36ROK16:350:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14519 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10ROK21:501:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50ROK23:201:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12455DEE SGNR SF EXPDEE22:45ROK23:481:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12455 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPSSB23:15ROK00:080:53M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit