For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








77 Trains from (MTJ)MATHURA JN to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Mathura Junction Railway Station, Mathura, Uttar Pradesh 281001, India

Station Code: MTJ

Station Name: MATHURA JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 580

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESMTJ00:36NDLS03:553:19F2A,3A,SL,22403 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESMTJ 01:20NDLS04:102:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPMTJ01:38NZM04:002:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ01:38NZM04:002:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSMTJ01:40NZM04:252:45F2A,3A,SL,22655 Status
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ01:40NZM04:252:45M2A,3A,SL,22653 Status
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPMTJ01:52NZM04:002:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,09807 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSMTJ02:05NDLS04:302:25M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPMTJ02:05NDLS04:302:25SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESMTJ02:05NDLS04:302:25TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSMTJ02:05NDLS04:302:25W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSMTJ02:15NDLS05:102:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPMTJ02:25SBB06:113:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
14009PATALKOT EXPMTJ02:41DEE06:153:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14009 Status
14623PATALKOT EXPMTJ02:41DSJ05:342:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14623 Status
22181JBP NZM EXPRESMTJ02:55NZM05:202:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22181 Status
02447MKP NZM SPLMTJ03:10NZM05:302:20F1A,2A,3A,SL,02447 Status
02449KURJ NZM SPLMTJ03:10NZM05:302:20F2A,3A,SL,02449 Status
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMTJ03:10NZM05:302:20M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12447 Status
22447KURJ NZM EXPMTJ03:10NZM05:302:20M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22447 Status
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ03:40NZM05:402:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12415 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMTJ03:50NDLS06:202:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSMTJ04:02NZM06:152:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPMTJ04:02NZM06:152:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12964MEWAR EXPRESSMTJ04:30NZM06:302:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12964 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXMTJ04:55NDLS07:352:40W,SU2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
12405GONDWANA EXPRESMTJ05:03NZM07:252:22M,W2A,3A,SL,12405 Status
12409GONDWANA EXPRESMTJ05:03NZM07:252:22TU,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12409 Status
04011SNSI NDLS SPLMTJ05:27NDLS08:152:48SA1A,2A,3A,04011 Status
12723A P EXPMTJ06:08NDLS09:052:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPMTJ07:02NDLS10:203:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
12909NZM GARIB RATHMTJ07:27NZM09:402:13W,F,SU3A,CC,12909 Status
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EMTJ07:27NZM09:402:13SACC12247 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPMTJ07:37NDLS10:302:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSMTJ 07:50NDLS10:402:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KMTJ08:02NZM10:402:38TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12917 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXMTJ08:10NZM11:103:00W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSMTJ08:10NZM11:103:00TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSMTJ08:10NZM11:103:00M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLMTJ08:15DSJ11:303:15TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPMTJ08:17NZM10:352:18TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXMTJ08:35NDLS11:403:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12192 Status
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMTJ09:02NZM10:551:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12953 Status
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPMTJ09:20NZM11:352:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12189 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPMTJ09:30NDLS12:102:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPMTJ09:43NDLS12:453:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
22457NED UHL SF EXPMTJ10:10NDLS13:303:20SU2A,3A,SL,22457 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESMTJ10:10NDLS13:103:00M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
12059NZM JAN SHATABDMTJ10:20NZM12:302:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12059 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMTJ11:05NZM13:102:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSMTJ11:15NDLS13:402:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXMTJ11:30DSJ14:102:40TU2A,3A,SL,22941 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSMTJ11:52NZM14:052:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12647KONGU EXPRESSMTJ12:15NZM14:152:00TU2A,3A,SL,12647 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXMTJ12:15NDLS14:452:30W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ12:20NZM14:202:00F2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSMTJ14:35NZM16:452:10M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMTJ15:00NZM17:052:05SU2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:052:05TH2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EMTJ15:00NZM17:052:05TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12803 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:052:05M2A,3A,SL,12645 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPMTJ15:00NZM17:052:05W2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMTJ16:25NZM18:352:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPMTJ16:30NZM18:552:25W2A,3A,SL,11111 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXMTJ16:35NDLS19:403:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPMTJ17:10SBB20:533:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSMTJ18:07NDLS20:452:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILMTJ18:45NDLS21:152:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12279TAJ EXPRESSMTJ19:46NZM22:002:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12279 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMTJ20:00NDLS23:1527:15M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPMTJ20:00NDLS23:1527:15SA2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESMTJ20:00NDLS23:003:00W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPMTJ20:00NDLS23:1527:15TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAMTJ20:10TKD21:551:45W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
12001NDLS SHATABDI EMTJ21:10NDLS22:451:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12001 Status
19307CHANDIGARH EXPMTJ22:15NDLS01:153:00TH2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLMTJ23:40TKD01:251:45M2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit