For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (MRJ)MIRAJ JN to (KOP)C SHAHUMHARAJ T


Address: Miraj Railway Station, Maniknagar Bypass, Miraj, Maharashtra 416410, India

Station Code: MRJ

Station Name: MIRAJ JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 199

Station Traffic: High

Address: Station Road, New Shahupuri, Sahajeevan Society, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: KOP

Station Name: C SHAHUMHARAJ T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 129

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPMRJ02:30KOP03:451:15TH3A,SL,11046 Status
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESMRJ04:43KOP06:051:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11023 Status
11051SUR KOP EXPMRJ05:10KOP06:201:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,11051 Status
17411MAHALAXMI EXPMRJ05:55KOP07:201:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17411 Status
15018GKP LTT EXP MRJ 11:20KOP 12:451:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15018 Status
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPMRJ 11:20KOP 12:451:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11040 Status
16589RANI CHENNAMMAMRJ12:15KOP13:401:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,16589 Status
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSMRJ13:05KOP14:151:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,11403 Status
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESMRJ14:10KOP15:251:15M2A,3A,SL,11049 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPMRJ14:40KOP16:201:40F2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
17415HARIPRIYA EXPMRJ15:15KOP16:351:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17415 Status
11029KOYNA EXPRESSMRJ19:10KOP20:251:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,11029 Status
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSMRJ21:30KOP22:401:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11303 Status
01420PAU KOP SPLMRJ22:45KOP00:351:50TH2A,3A,SL,01420 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit