For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








11 Trains from (LKO)LUCKNOW NR to (KSJ)KASGANJ


Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India

Station Code: KSJ

Station Name: KASGANJ

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 26

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
09014LJN BDTS SPLLJN00:10KSJ06:456:35M2A,3A,SL,09014 Status
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJN00:10KSJ06:156:05M2A,3A,SL,19022 Status
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURULKO02:35KSJ09:407:05SA2A,3A,SL,19710 Status
05237DBG AII SPECIALLKO04:30KSJ11:156:45TH2A,3A,SL,05237 Status
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESLKO05:50KSJ12:507:00F2A,3A,SL,13167 Status
19410GKP ADI EXPLKO10:30KSJ17:006:30SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19410 Status
19716LJN JP EXPLJN12:25KSJ18:155:50M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19716 Status
02533GKP BDTS SPLLKO12:50KSJ18:506:00W,SU3A,SL,02533 Status
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSLJN13:45KSJ19:456:00M,W,F3A,SL,15107 Status
19062RMR BDTS EXPLJN16:20KSJ22:406:20SA2A,3A,SL,19062 Status
19402LKO ADI EXPLKO22:40KSJ04:285:48TU2A,3A,SL,19402 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit