For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (LKO)LUCKNOW NR to (ABP)AKBARPUR


Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High

Address: Akbarpur Railway Station, SH 5, Akbarpur, Uttar Pradesh 224122, India

Station Code: ABP

Station Name: AKBARPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 155

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19165SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05ABP05:264:21TU,F,SU2A,SL,19165 Status
19167SABARMATI EXPLKO01:05ABP05:264:21M,W,TH,SA2A,SL,19167 Status
12226KAIFIYAT EXPLJN03:20ABP06:433:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12226 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPLKO03:35ABP07:333:58TH2A,3A,SL,14018 Status
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESLKO03:40ABP07:333:53TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14854 Status
19321INDB RJPB EXPLKO05:35ABP08:493:14SU2A,3A,SL,19321 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPLKO06:20ABP09:433:23TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
13238KOTA PNBE EXPLKO06:20ABP09:433:23M,F,SA2A,3A,SL,13238 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO07:45ABP11:373:52M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,13484 Status
23010DOON EXXPRESSLKO08:35ABP12:223:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL23010 Status
13010DOON EXPRESSLKO08:35ABP12:223:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13010 Status
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPLKO12:25ABP16:294:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13308 Status
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSLKO17:20ABP21:494:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13152 Status
18192UTSARG EXPBNZ19:35ABP23:354:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18192 Status
15026ANVT MAU EXPLKO21:10ABP01:374:27M,F2A,3A,SL,15026 Status
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESLKO21:15ABP01:374:22SA2A,3A,SL,15635 Status
14236BE BSB EXPRESSLKO23:15ABP03:204:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14236 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit