For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








13 Trains from (KOP)C SHAHUMHARAJ T to (MRJ)MIRAJ JN


Address: Station Road, New Shahupuri, Sahajeevan Society, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: KOP

Station Name: C SHAHUMHARAJ T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 129

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Miraj Railway Station, Maniknagar Bypass, Miraj, Maharashtra 416410, India

Station Code: MRJ

Station Name: MIRAJ JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 199

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSKOP07:35MRJ08:451:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11304 Status
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOP07:55MRJ09:071:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,11030 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOP09:05MRJ10:151:10TU2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
17416HARIPRIYA EXPKOP11:35MRJ13:151:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17416 Status
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOP12:50MRJ13:501:00M,F2A,3A,SL,11404 Status
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOP12:50MRJ13:400:50SA2A,3A,SL,11050 Status
16590RANICHENNAMA EXKOP14:20MRJ15:301:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,16590 Status
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOP 15:30MRJ 16:351:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11039 Status
01419KOP PAU SPLKOP15:45MRJ16:501:05W2A,3A,SL,01419 Status
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOP20:30MRJ21:351:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17412 Status
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOP22:50MRJ00:021:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11024 Status
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOP23:45MRJ00:400:55TH3A,SL,11045 Status
11052KOP SOLAPUR EXPKOP23:55MRJ01:051:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,11052 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit