For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








16 Trains from (KLK)KALKA to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Kalka Railway Station, Kalka, Haryana 133302, India

Station Code: KLK

Station Name: KALKA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 133

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDG01:30NZM06:405:10M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDG03:15NDLS07:504:35TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22686 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDG05:40DEC09:534:13W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
12006KALKA SHTBDIKLK06:15NDLS10:254:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12006 Status
12058NDLS JANSHTBDICDG07:33SZM11:303:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12058 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDG07:45GZB13:305:45M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTICDG08:55NZM13:585:03W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLK10:20SZM15:585:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDICDG12:00NDLS15:203:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12046 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDG16:30DLI21:104:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENKLK16:50DEE22:405:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14096 Status
12012KALKA SHTBDIKLK17:45NDLS21:554:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12012 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLK19:00NDLS23:304:30TH,SU2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPCDG19:08NDLS23:204:12TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPCDG19:10NDLS23:154:05F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
12312KALKA MAILKLK23:55DLI06:306:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit