For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (JIND)JIND JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Jind, Haryana, India

Station Code: JIND

Station Name: JIND JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 82

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12138PUNJAB MAILJIND02:23NDLS04:502:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP JIND03:10NNO 05:061:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPJIND04:35DLI07:152:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPJIND04:43DLI07:152:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPJIND04:50DLI07:452:55W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
12456SGNR DEE SF EXPJIND05:05DEE07:202:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12456 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYJIND09:19DEE11:402:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTAJIND10:05TKD14:064:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS JIND10:25SSB 12:241:59F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJIND10:27NZM14:454:18W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJIND10:27NZM14:454:18TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPJIND10:27NDLS13:353:08M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP JIND10:27SSB12:562:29TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPJIND10:39DLI13:152:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
12048BTI NDLS SHTBDIJIND18:40NDLS21:102:30M,SA1A,CC,12048 Status
12044NDLS SHATABDIJIND19:44NDLS22:102:26M,SA1A,CC,12044 Status
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDIJIND19:44NDLS22:102:26TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,CC,12038 Status
04602FZR LKO SPLJIND20:05DLI00:204:15SA2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit