For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (JHL)JAKHAL JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Jakhal Railway Station, Haryana 125133, India

Station Code: JHL

Station Name: JAKHAL JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 86

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12138PUNJAB MAILJHL01:10NDLS04:503:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP JHL 01:55NNO 05:063:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPJHL03:20DLI07:153:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPJHL03:35DLI07:153:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPJHL03:40DLI07:454:05W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
12456SGNR DEE SF EXPJHL04:03DEE07:203:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12456 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYJHL08:05DEE11:403:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTAJHL08:45TKD14:065:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJHL09:00NZM14:455:45TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJHL09:00NZM14:455:45W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPJHL09:00NDLS13:354:35M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP JHL09:00SSB12:563:56TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS JHL 09:00SSB 12:243:24F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPJHL09:32DLI13:153:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
12048BTI NDLS SHTBDIJHL17:40NDLS21:103:30M,SA1A,CC,12048 Status
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDITUN18:58NDLS22:103:12TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,CC,12038 Status
12044NDLS SHATABDITUN18:58NDLS22:103:12M,SA1A,CC,12044 Status
04602FZR LKO SPLJHL19:00DLI00:205:20SA2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPJHL19:53NDLS23:203:27M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESJHL19:53NDLS23:203:27TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit