For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (HW)HARIDWAR JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Haridwar Railway Station, Devpura, Haridwar, Uttarakhand 249401, India

Station Code: HW

Station Name: HARIDWAR JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 268

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPHW00:55NDLS05:154:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHW06:00NZM11:405:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDHW06:25GZB10:284:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXHW07:45NZM13:155:30M3A,SL,12288 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPHW07:45GZB12:204:35SU2A,SL,19566 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPHW07:45NZM13:155:30TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPHW07:45NZM13:155:30F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXHW07:50GZB12:304:40M3A,SL,22660 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPHW08:30NZM14:155:45M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
04054DDN ANVT AC SPLHW08:30ANVT13:405:10TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04054 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPHW12:45TKD22:189:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
19106HW ADI MAILHW15:10DLI21:506:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
19032HW ADI MAILHW15:10DLI22:006:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIHW18:13GZB22:033:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHW18:50GZB22:223:32TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPHW18:50NZM23:154:25W2A,3A,SL,12912 Status
12172HW LTT AC SFHW18:50NZM23:1528:25TU,F1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
19610HW AII EXPHW19:55DLI01:255:30TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
04736HW BKN SPLHW19:55DLI01:255:30SA2A,3A,SL,04736 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPHW23:15DLI07:408:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14042 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit