For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








133 Trains from (GZB)GHAZIABAD to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009

Station Code: GZB

Station Name: GHAZIABAD

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 641

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19610HW AII EXPDSA00:57DLI01:250:28M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSGZB02:07DLI02:500:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP GZB 02:25DLI 03:100:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPGZB03:07DEC05:142:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKGZB03:07SBB03:160:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPGZB03:25DLI04:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB 03:30NZM 04:150:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40DSA04:030:23TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:42DLI04:300:48TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:42SBB03:520:10M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPGZB03:52ANVT04:200:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48F,SU3A,SL,14007 Status
14013SLN DLI EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48M,W2A,3A,SL,14013 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48TU,TH3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPGZB04:02DLI04:500:48SA2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGZB04:05NDLS04:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12801 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPGZB04:22NDLS05:100:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPDLI04:25DEC04:590:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPGZB04:38NDLS05:150:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSGZB04:50SSB06:441:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPOKA05:08NZM05:250:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAGZB05:15ANVT05:450:30M,TU,W,F,SA2A,SL,04052 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILGZB05:20DLI06:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
04402SVDK ANVT SPLGZB05:27ANVT06:000:33M,W,SASL04402 Status
14257K V EXPGZB05:28NDLS06:100:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30DSA05:460:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30DSA05:460:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESGZB05:42ANVT06:300:48M,W2A,3A,SL,15025 Status
05035GKP ANVT SPLGZB05:42ANVT06:300:48F2A,3A,SL,05035 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPGZB05:50NDLS06:300:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
12427REWA ANVT EXPGZB06:00ANVT06:300:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12427 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESGZB06:05DLI06:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB06:13NDLS06:550:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12417 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLGZB06:17NZM07:100:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPDSA06:23SBB06:360:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14556 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILGZB06:26NDLS07:100:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12229 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFGZB06:40NDLS07:300:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:40DSA06:560:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40DEC07:090:29SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
12233LKO NDLS AC EXPGZB06:40NDLS07:300:50M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,12233 Status
02233LKO NDLS AC SPLGZB06:40NDLS07:300:50TH1A,2A,3A,3E,02233 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40DEC07:090:29TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
24042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DSA07:180:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,24042 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:59DEE08:301:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14042 Status
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:20DSA07:380:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14044 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPGZB08:30DLI09:200:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15273 Status
14205FD DLI EXPGZB08:53DLI09:350:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESGZB09:08NZM09:500:42TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPGZB09:20NDLS10:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14315 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPOKA09:35NZM09:430:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPGZB09:40DEC11:101:30TU2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPGZB10:12DLI10:550:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
15057GKP ANVT EXPGZB10:27ANVT11:000:33F2A,3A,SL,15057 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDGZB10:30TKJ10:500:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
15115CPR DLI EXPGZB10:31DLI11:150:44SU2A,3A,SL,15115 Status
12033CNB NDLS SHTGZB10:35NDLS11:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12033 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPGZB10:50PM12:211:31TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPGZB10:50PM12:211:31M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPGZB10:55DLI11:400:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14522 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPGZB10:58NZM11:400:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXGZB11:09SZM12:591:50M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPGZB11:09DLI11:550:46TU,SA3A,SL,13119 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSGZB11:09SZM12:591:50TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SGZB11:22ANVT11:500:28F3A,SL,12443 Status
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGZB11:22ANVT11:500:28M3A22409 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESGZB11:28NDLS12:100:42W,SU2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPGZB11:28ANDI14:152:47M,F2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
12581MUV NDLS S F EXGZB11:32NDLS12:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12581 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPGZB11:47NDLS12:300:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESGZB12:00NDLS12:500:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14682 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPOKA12:08NZM12:180:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPGZB12:22NZM13:150:53TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPGZB12:22NZM13:150:53F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:23NDLS13:100:47SU2A,SL,19566 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXGZB12:23NZM13:150:52M3A,SL,12288 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30DEC13:050:35TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRGZB12:30ANVT13:000:30F,SUCC12583 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXGZB12:32NZM13:100:38M3A,SL,22660 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI12:55DEE13:090:14M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10SSB13:340:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10DSA13:260:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
04054DDN ANVT AC SPLGZB13:12ANVT13:400:28TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04054 Status
12419GOMTI EXPGZB13:20NDLS14:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12419 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPGZB13:33NZM14:150:42M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPGZB13:33NZM14:150:42M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI13:35DEC14:090:34M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
15116DLI CPR EXPDLI13:40DSA13:560:16SU2A,3A,SL,15116 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPGZB13:56ANVT14:350:39SA2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESGZB13:56NDLS14:400:44W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTAOKA13:59TKD14:060:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:15SZM14:300:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14731 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPGZB 14:20DLI 15:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLI14:55SSB15:220:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14519 Status
04405LKO NDLS SPLGZB15:17NDLS16:000:43SA3A,SL,04405 Status
04403LKO ANVT SPLGZB15:17ANVT15:500:33SU3A,SL,04403 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLI15:20DEC15:490:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12916 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30SBB15:480:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13132 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPANVR16:56SBB17:040:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14316 Status
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESGZB17:02ANVT17:350:33F3A,SL,15621 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPGZB17:30DLI18:100:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLI 17:30DEE 17:480:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14659 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDSA17:35SBB17:430:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15274 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPOKA18:07TKD18:140:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPGZB18:47ANVT19:150:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXOKA19:03NZM19:150:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIGZB20:02SZM21:441:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10SZM20:230:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10SZM20:230:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPGZB20:22ANVT20:500:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EGZB20:22ANVT20:500:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXGZB20:27DLI21:200:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14555 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPGZB20:32NZM21:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESGZB20:32NZM21:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPGZB20:40SZM22:141:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXGZB20:40SZM22:141:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
12039KGM ANVT SHTGZB20:47ANVT21:150:28M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12039 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPGZB20:59NDLS21:400:41M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
19106HW ADI MAILGZB21:05DEC23:041:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
19032HW ADI MAILGZB21:05DSA21:230:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXGZB21:10NZM22:401:30TH2A,3A,SL,11112 Status
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLI21:15PM21:530:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12461 Status
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSGZB21:27DLI22:150:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14043 Status
12003LKO SWRAN SHTBDGZB21:27NDLS22:050:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12003 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:30SBB21:530:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI22:00DSA22:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSOKA22:05NZM22:200:15M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIGZB22:05NDLS22:450:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXP DLI 22:20DSA 22:360:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14041 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPGZB22:24NZM23:150:51TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPGZB22:24NZM23:150:51W2A,3A,SL,12912 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP DLI 22:35SBB 23:010:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45SSB23:130:28M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55SZM23:080:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14553 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit