For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (GPR)GHORPURI to (STR)SATARA


Address: Ghorpuri Railway Station, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Station Code: GPR

Station Name: GHORPURI

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 42

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Satara Railway Station, Maharashtra 415003, India

Station Code: STR

Station Name: SATARA

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 115

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
17411MAHALAXMI EXPPUNE00:20STR03:122:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17411 Status
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPPUNE01:10STR03:572:47W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,11021 Status
11035SHARAVATHI EXPPUNE01:10STR03:572:47F2A,3A,SL,11035 Status
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPPUNE01:10STR03:572:47M,TU,SA2A,3A,SL,11005 Status
16507BGKT SBCEXPPUNE04:20STR07:102:50F,SU2A,3A,SL,16507 Status
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJPUNE04:20STR07:102:50TU2A,3A,SL,16531 Status
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESPUNE04:20STR07:102:50TH2A,3A,SL,16533 Status
16209AII MYS EXPRESSPUNE04:20STR07:102:50M,SA2A,3A,SL,16209 Status
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESPUNE04:20STR07:102:50W2A,3A,SL,16505 Status
15018GKP LTT EXP GPR 04:57STR 08:003:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15018 Status
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGPR 04:57STR 08:003:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11040 Status
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESPUNE08:10STR10:522:42M2A,3A,SL,11049 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPPUNE09:30STR12:052:35F2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIPUNE09:30STR12:052:35TU2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
11029KOYNA EXPRESSGPR12:52STR15:573:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,11029 Status
17318LTT HUBLI EXPPUNE15:35STR18:252:50TU2A,3A,SL,17318 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS PUNE16:35STR 19:152:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPPUNE19:30STR22:523:22W3A,SL,11046 Status
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESPUNE22:05STR01:373:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11023 Status
11097POORNA EXPRESSPUNE23:10STR02:223:12SA2A,3A,SL,11097 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit