For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








56 Trains from (DVL)DEVLALI to (BSL)BHUSAVAL JN


Address: DEVLALI, Nashik, Maharashtra 422401, India

Station Code: DVL

Station Name: DEVLALI

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 216

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bhusaval Railway Station, Bhusawal, Maharashtra 425201, India

Station Code: BSL

Station Name: BHUSAVAL JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 649

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12151SAMARSATA EXPNK00:05BSL03:103:05TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12151 Status
12145LTT PURI SUP EXNK00:05BSL03:103:05M2A,3A,SL,12145 Status
12809HOWRAH MAILDVL00:10BSL03:403:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12809 Status
01081DR BSL SUP EXPNK00:55BSL05:004:05SA2A,3A,SL,01081 Status
12322KOLKATA MAILDVL01:00BSL04:253:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12322 Status
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXDVL01:20BSL05:103:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18029 Status
13202LTT RJPB EXPDVL01:35BSL05:203:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13202 Status
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPDVL02:20BSL05:553:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11015 Status
12141RAJENDRA NGR EXNK03:00BSL06:053:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12141 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESDVL 03:10BSL 06:403:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPNK03:50BSL06:553:05W,SA2A,3A,SL,12879 Status
12811HATIA EXPRESSNK03:50BSL06:553:05M,SU2A,3A,SL,12811 Status
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXNK03:50BSL06:553:05TU2A,3A,SL,22848 Status
11093MAHANAGARI EXPNK04:00BSL07:203:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11093 Status
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPNK04:10BSL07:303:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,12167 Status
01013CSTM NGP SPLNK04:40BSL07:403:00SU1A,2A,3A,SL,01013 Status
11067SAKET EXPRESS NK08:45BSL11:503:05W,SA2A,3A,SL,11067 Status
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPNK08:45BSL11:453:00M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,12165 Status
11069TULSI EXPRESSNK08:45BSL11:503:05TU,SU2A,3A,SL,11069 Status
12859GITANJALI EXPNK09:30BSL12:353:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12859 Status
15017GORAKHPUR EXP DVL09:50BSL13:403:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15017 Status
12741VSG PATNA EXPNK10:50BSL13:503:00TH2A,3A,SL,12741 Status
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESDVL11:10BSL14:453:35F2A,3A,SL,15647 Status
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESDVL11:10BSL14:453:35W,SA2A,3A,SL,15645 Status
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPNK11:15BSL14:102:55SU1A,2A,3A,12519 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPNK11:15BSL14:102:55M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
12336BHAGALPUR EXPNK11:30BSL14:453:15TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12336 Status
14313BAREILLY EXPNK11:30BSL14:453:15M2A,3A,SL,14313 Status
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSNK11:50BSL14:553:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12534 Status
11055GODAN EXPRESSNK14:30BSL17:303:00M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,11055 Status
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPNK15:00BSL18:003:00SU2A,3A,SL,12869 Status
01711CSTM JBP SPLNK15:10BSL18:303:20SA2A,3A,SL,01711 Status
11061MUZAFFARPUR EXPNK15:35BSL19:003:25M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,11061 Status
11065DARBHANGA EXPNK15:35BSL19:003:25TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,11065 Status
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESNK15:50BSL19:253:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11071 Status
01027CSTM BSB SPLNK16:25BSL19:403:15W1A,2A,3A,SL,01027 Status
01075BSB TEACHERS SPNK16:25BSL19:403:15W1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,01075 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPNK16:40BSL19:503:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12188JBP GARIB RATHNK17:00BSL19:552:55TU,TH,SA3A12188 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPNK17:30BSL20:152:45TU1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
01047LTT GKP SPECIALNK17:35BSL20:403:05W2A,3A,SL,01047 Status
01015LTT AGC SUP SPLNK17:35BSL20:403:05M2A,3A,SL,01015 Status
11026PUNE BSL EXPDVL18:00BSL21:503:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,11026 Status
12139SEWAGRAM EXP DVL 18:25BSL 22:153:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12139 Status
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSNK19:25BSL22:202:55TH2A,3A,SL,11079 Status
18610RANCHI EXPRESSNK19:25BSL23:203:55SA2A,3A,SL,18610 Status
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSNK19:25BSL22:202:55W2A,3A,SL,11081 Status
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPNK19:50BSL22:402:50TU,SU2A,3A,SL,12173 Status
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSNK19:50BSL22:402:50F2A,3A,SL,12161 Status
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPNK19:50BSL22:402:50M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12107 Status
01713LTT HBJ SUP SPLNK20:45BSL23:5527:10TH2A,3A,SL,01713 Status
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXNK20:45BSL23:5527:10W2A,3A,SL,11053 Status
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPNK20:50BSL00:103:20SU2A,3A,SL,12143 Status
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESNK22:45BSL01:503:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12105 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILDVL23:10BSL02:403:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12111CSTM AMRAVATI ENK23:45BSL03:353:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12111 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
2015/5/2129-05-2015
8 MORE AC SUPERFAST WEEKLY SPECIALS BETWEEN LOKMANYA TILAK TEMINUS & LUCKNOW - BOOKINGS OPEN FROM 30.5.2015

8 MORE AC SUPERFAST  WEEKLY SPECIALS
BETWEEN LOKMANYA TILAK TEMINUS – LUCKNOW

Central Railway has decided to extend the run of Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Lucknow AC Superfast weekly special trains to clear the extra rush of passengers. The details are as under –

02111 AC Superfast weekly special will leave Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 14.20 hrs o­n every Sat from 6.6.2015 to 27.6.2015 and arrive Lucknow at 13.35 hrs next day.

02112 AC Superfast weekly special will leave Lucknow at 16.20 hrs o­n every Sun from 7.6.2015 to 28.6.2015 and arrive Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 17.30 hrs next day. 

HALTS: Thane, Kalyan, Nasik Road, Jalgaon, Bhusaval, Habibganj, Jhansi, Orai and Kanpur.
 
COMPOSITION: o­ne First AC, Three AC-2 Tier, Ten AC-3 Tier, o­ne AC Pantry Car. 

Reservation: Booking for train No. 02111 will open from 30.5.2015.
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 
Date: May 29, 2015.



(Narendra A Patil)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2015/4/2329-04-2015
16 PREMIUM SUPERFAST SUMMER SPECIAL TRAINS BETWEEN MUMBAI AND PATNA - BOOKINGS OPEN FROM 1.5.2015 THROUGH INTERNET ONLY

PREMIUM SUPERFAST SUMMER SPECIAL TRAINS 
BETWEEN MUMBAI AND PATNA

Central Railway will run 16 premium superfast special trains between Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai and Patna to clear the extra rush of passengers during summer holidays. The details are as under:
 
Train No. 02053 premium special will leave Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai o­n every Tuesday from 5.5.2015 to 23.6.2015 at 0055 hrs and arrive Patna at 0800 hrs next day.
Train No.02054 premium special will leave Patna o­n every Wednesday from 6.5.2015 to 24.6.2015 at 1250 hrs and arrive Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai at 1605 hrs next day.
 
HALTS: Kalyan, Bhusaval, Jabalpur, Chheoki and Mughalsarai

COMPOSITION: o­ne First AC cum AC-2 Tier, o­ne AC-2 tier, Two AC-3 Tier, 12 Sleeper class & o­ne pantry car

RESERVATION: Bookings will open o­n 1.5.2015 THROUGH INTERNET for train No. 02053 leaving o­n 5.5.2015 and for trains leaving subsequently will open with Advance Reservation Period of 10 days (excluding the day of Journey)
--- --- --- --- ---- 
Date: April 29, 2015


(Narendra A Patil)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit