For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








26 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (TDL)TUNDLA JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Tundla, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: TDL

Station Name: TUNDLA JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 366

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
02452JAT CNB PREMIUMDLI03:35TDL06:302:55SA2A,3A,SL,02452 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXDLI04:55TDL08:333:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP NNO 05:08TDL 13:558:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
12004LKO SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:15TDL08:492:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12004 Status
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:30FZD09:433:13TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12876 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:40TDL11:004:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:50TDL09:452:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12506 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00TDL10:453:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
04112JAT ALD SPLDLI10:40TDL13:553:15F3A,SL,2S,04112 Status
12420GOMTI EXPRESSGZB13:05TDL15:552:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12420 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20TDL18:513:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30TDL22:006:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13132 Status
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20TDL20:354:15W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12304 Status
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20TDL20:354:15M,TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12382 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPGZB16:21TDL20:183:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14006 Status
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVT17:00TDL19:522:52M,W,F3A,CC,22406 Status
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVT19:50TDL22:452:55SU2A,3A,SL,14152 Status
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLS20:10TDL23:153:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12402 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPGZB20:34TDL23:052:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
13112LAL QUILA EXPDLI20:50TDL01:354:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13112 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:30TDL00:553:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50TDL01:504:00M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50TDL01:504:00TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13484 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI22:00TDL02:004:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB22:02TDL00:362:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12418 Status
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40TDL02:473:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14056 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit