For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








23 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (ROK)ROHTAK JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Rohtak Junction, Railway Road, Rohtak, Haryana 124001, India

Station Code: ROK

Station Name: ROHTAK JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 154

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:351:25SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPSSB00:44ROK01:350:51TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPSSB00:44ROK01:350:51M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSSSB00:44ROK01:350:51TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPSSB00:44ROK01:350:51M3A,SL,16317 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPSSB00:44ROK01:350:51W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSDLI05:55ROK08:032:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNNO06:45ROK07:501:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLS07:00ROK08:171:17M,SA1A,CC,12043 Status
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLS07:00ROK08:171:17TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,CC,12037 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYSSB07:12ROK08:341:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
12047NDLS BTI SHTBDINDLS09:00ROK10:161:16M,SA1A,CC,12047 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPNNO11:19ROK12:451:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14323 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10ROK14:401:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:40ROK14:571:17TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNDLS13:40ROK14:571:17M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNNO14:02ROK15:101:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLI14:55ROK16:351:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14519 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI 15:30ROK 17:051:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXTKD18:51ROK21:502:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILSSB22:22ROK23:200:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12455DEE SGNR SF EXPDEE22:45ROK23:481:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12455 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45ROK00:081:23M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit