For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








44 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (PNP)PANIPAT JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: SH 41, Gujarat 382729, India

Station Code: PNP

Station Name: PANIPAT JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 330

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNZM00:47PNP03:533:06F2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLTKD01:27PNP04:052:38TU2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25PNP04:511:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNZM 03:47PNP 06:422:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25PNP06:282:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50PNP06:111:21SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNDLS04:50PNP06:111:21TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNDLS04:50PNP06:111:21W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50PNP06:111:21M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:30PNP06:581:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:45PNP07:251:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14095 Status
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40PNP08:001:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12497 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXNZM07:15PNP09:131:58W,SU2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40PNP08:541:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12011 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00PNP09:251:25TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00PNP09:251:25M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14037 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20GNC00:1414:54M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM 10:05PNP 12:422:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTDEC11:49PNP13:421:53TU,F2A,3A,SL,22451 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30PNP13:521:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXDLI12:45PNP14:201:35M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI12:45PNP14:201:35TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNZM13:00PNP15:142:14M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:30PNP15:031:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12459 Status
22457NED UHL SF EXPNDLS14:05PNP15:251:20SU2A,3A,SL,22457 Status
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:15PNP16:172:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14731 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20PNP16:372:17TU2A,3A,SL,22941 Status
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35PNP16:031:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12057 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNDLS15:15PNP16:371:22W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS18:25PNP20:442:19W,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12449 Status
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10PNP22:182:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10PNP22:182:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50PNP22:081:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSSZM21:23PNP23:021:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIDLI21:25PNP23:161:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00PNP23:481:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00PNP23:481:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00PNP01:083:08W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15PNP23:301:15M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,22401 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDLI22:20GNC15:3017:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
19032HW ADI MAILDLI22:30KLL15:0416:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35PNP01:082:33W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55PNP00:511:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14553 Status
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI23:05PNP00:231:18SA2A,3A,SL,14011 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit