For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








56 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (MB)MORADABAD


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Moradabad Railway Station, NH 24, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001, India

Station Code: MB

Station Name: MORADABAD

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 539

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12234NDLS LKO AC EXPGZB00:07MB02:152:08TU,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12234 Status
02234NDLS LKO AC SPLGZB00:07MB02:152:08F1A,2A,3A,3E,02234 Status
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESGZB00:25MB02:502:25SA3A,SL,15622 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPDLI00:40MB03:403:00W2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
04602FZR LKO SPLDLI00:40MB03:403:00SU2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:05MB10:003:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14556 Status
12040ANVT KGM SHTANVT06:15MB08:502:35M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12040 Status
05032GKP PREMIUMANVT07:00MB10:133:13W2A,3A,SL,05032 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45MB11:103:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45MB11:153:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
02040NDLS LKU AC SPLNDLS08:15MB11:353:20F,SA,SU1A,CC,02040 Status
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:30MB12:102:40TU1A,2A,3A,12236 Status
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:30MB12:102:40TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12436 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:15MB13:552:40W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
04408DLI DBG SPLDLI11:15MB13:552:40TU,F3A,SL,04408 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSGZB12:20MB15:052:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14258 Status
15116DLI CPR EXPDLI13:40MB17:504:10SU2A,3A,SL,15116 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPGZB13:55MB15:552:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12392 Status
05028ANVT GKP PREMIUANVT14:00MB17:103:10TU,TH2A,3A,SL,05028 Status
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:10MB17:052:55F,SUCC12584 Status
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVT14:50MB17:302:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12558 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDLI14:55MB18:303:35TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55MB18:303:35M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05MB18:153:10SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXDLI15:05MB18:153:10F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05MB18:153:10TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPGZB15:55MB18:152:20W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
05712AII APDJ SPLGZB15:55MB18:152:20TU3A,SL,05712 Status
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI 16:00MB 18:552:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,15035 Status
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20MB19:403:20F,SU3A,SL,14016 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:20MB19:403:20W2A,3A,SL,14018 Status
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20MB19:403:20TU,TH3A,SL,14008 Status
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLI16:20MB19:403:20M,SA2A,3A,SL,14014 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55MB20:203:25M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10MB20:203:10W2A,3A,SL,15058 Status
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10MB21:204:10SA2A,3A,SL,13430 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLI17:15MB20:503:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15274 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPGZB17:25MB20:022:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14316 Status
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55MB21:053:10TU,SA3A,SL,13120 Status
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15MB21:052:50M,W,F3A22408 Status
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:35MB22:153:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14206 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPGZB18:51MB21:052:14TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14004 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:05MB22:353:30W2A,3A,SL,11111 Status
04410NDLS BJU SPLNDLS19:25MB22:353:10W,SA3A,SL,04410 Status
04406NDLS LKO SPLNDLS19:25MB22:353:10SA3A,SL,04406 Status
04404ANVT LKO SPLANVT19:35MB22:353:00F3A,SL,04404 Status
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50MB22:553:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14208 Status
04028ANVT APDJ SPLGZB20:10MB22:352:25F3A,SL,04028 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDLI20:40MB23:403:00F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI20:40MB23:403:00M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT21:00MB23:402:40W3A12212 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:15MB00:353:20M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:15MB00:353:20TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP DLI 22:35MB 01:353:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
12230LUCKNOW MAILGZB22:50MB01:102:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12230 Status
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25MB02:182:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12430 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit