For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








13 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (KSV)KOSI KALAN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kosi Kalan Railway Station, Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh 281403, India

Station Code: KSV

Station Name: KOSI KALAN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 126

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB 03:30KSV 06:132:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP NNO 05:08KSV 09:264:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15KSV06:571:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05KSV13:411:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45KSV15:081:23TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTATKD14:08KSV15:501:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10KSV17:281:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPTKD18:16KSV19:471:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20KSV21:021:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESGZB20:32KSV00:083:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05KSV23:001:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPTKD22:20KSV00:081:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00KSV 00:201:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit