For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (JHL)JAKHAL JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Jakhal Railway Station, Haryana 125133, India

Station Code: JHL

Station Name: JAKHAL JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 86

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10JHL04:053:55SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPSSB00:44JHL04:053:21TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPSSB00:44JHL04:053:21M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPSSB00:44JHL04:053:21W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSSSB00:44JHL04:053:21TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPSSB00:44JHL04:053:21M3A,SL,16317 Status
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLS07:00TUN09:482:48TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,CC,12037 Status
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLS07:00TUN09:482:48M,SA1A,CC,12043 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYSSB07:12JHL10:333:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
12047NDLS BTI SHTBDINDLS09:00JHL12:163:16M,SA1A,CC,12047 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10JHL16:433:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNDLS13:40JHL17:023:22M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:40JHL17:023:22TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNNO14:02JHL17:353:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI 15:30JHL 19:304:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXTKD18:51JHL00:155:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILSSB22:22JHL01:182:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12455DEE SGNR SF EXPDEE22:45JHL01:453:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12455 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45JHL02:103:25M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit