For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (HW)HARIDWAR JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Haridwar Railway Station, Devpura, Haridwar, Uttarakhand 249401, India

Station Code: HW

Station Name: HARIDWAR JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 268

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12205NDLS DDN AC EXPGZB00:40HW03:553:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40HW10:256:45TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
04735BKN HW SPLDLI03:40HW10:256:45SA2A,3A,SL,04735 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30HW12:106:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30HW12:106:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPGZB06:35HW14:508:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:50HW11:254:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPNZM07:30HW13:105:40TU,F1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC09:50HW16:056:15SA2A,SL,19565 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00HW16:055:05TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPGZB11:42HW15:353:53SU3A,SL,12287 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPGZB11:42HW16:054:23W2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSGZB12:10HW16:484:38M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSGZB12:10HW16:484:38TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM13:05HW18:455:40SU3A,SL,22659 Status
04053ANVT DDN AC SPLGZB15:02HW19:504:48TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,04053 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSGZB15:13HW20:305:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:25HW19:354:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12055 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10HW 03:176:07F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXP DLI 22:20HW 05:507:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14041 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit