For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








118 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (GZB)GHAZIABAD


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009

Station Code: GZB

Station Name: GHAZIABAD

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 641

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
04602FZR LKO SPLDLI00:40GZB01:200:40SU2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSBB 03:40NZM 04:150:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40DSA04:030:23TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03:50NZM04:040:14F2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSSBB03:53DSA04:050:12TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSSBB03:53DSA04:050:12M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXDLI04:55GZB05:350:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30GZB06:150:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30GZB06:150:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:05GZB06:580:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14556 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPSBB06:13GZB06:330:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12040ANVT KGM SHTANVT06:15GZB06:390:24M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12040 Status
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS06:15NZM06:400:25M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
12004LKO SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:15GZB06:450:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12004 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:40GZB07:260:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:50GZB07:250:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00GZB07:480:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:20GZB08:080:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14044 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45GZB08:400:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45GZB08:400:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22686 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPVVB08:48DSA08:550:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15273 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPOKA09:35NZM09:430:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPTKJ09:46CSB09:490:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14315 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC09:50GZB11:401:50SA2A,SL,19565 Status
04112JAT ALD SPLDLI10:40GZB11:280:48F3A,SL,2S,04112 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00GZB11:400:40SU3A,SL,12287 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:400:40W2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:400:40TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12065NZM JAN SHATABDDEC11:07NZM12:451:38F,SUCC,2S,12065 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30GZB12:080:38W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:080:38TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:080:38M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:40GZB12:180:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14258 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPOKA12:08NZM12:180:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS SSB 12:26NZM 14:302:04F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:30GZB13:030:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12420 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP SSB12:58NZM14:451:47TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
05036ANVT GKP SPLANVT13:00GZB13:280:28W2A,3A,SL,05036 Status
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVT13:00GZB13:280:28M,F2A,3A,SL,15026 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM13:05GZB13:430:38SU3A,SL,22659 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10GZB13:580:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:15GZB13:530:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12392 Status
15116DLI CPR EXPDLI13:40GZB14:250:45SU2A,3A,SL,15116 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTINDLS13:45NZM13:580:13W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNDLS13:45NZM13:580:13SU2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:51OKA13:570:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05NZM14:190:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:10GZB14:350:25F,SUCC12584 Status
04053ANVT DDN AC SPLANVT14:25GZB15:000:35TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,04053 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:30NZM14:450:15W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNDLS14:30NZM14:450:15TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM14:35GZB15:110:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45GZB15:250:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDLI14:55GZB15:360:41TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55GZB15:360:41M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05GZB15:530:48TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:10GZB15:530:43W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:25GZB16:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12055 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30GZB16:080:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13132 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:50GZB16:190:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14006 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50GZB16:300:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLS15:55GZB16:290:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12034 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:20GZB17:060:46W2A,3A,SL,14018 Status
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20GZB17:060:46TU,TH3A,SL,14008 Status
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLI16:20GZB17:060:46M,SA2A,3A,SL,14014 Status
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20GZB17:060:46F,SU3A,SL,14016 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55GZB17:450:50M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPSBB17:06GZB17:230:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14316 Status
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10GZB17:450:35W2A,3A,SL,15058 Status
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10GZB17:450:35SA2A,3A,SL,13430 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLI17:15GZB18:050:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15274 Status
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55GZB18:490:54TU,SA3A,SL,13120 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPNZM18:00OKA18:050:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:05GZB18:490:44TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14004 Status
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:35GZB19:180:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14206 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXTKD18:51OKA19:020:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:05GZB19:520:47W2A,3A,SL,11111 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:05GZB20:030:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10GZB19:400:30TU3A,SL,12444 Status
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10GZB19:400:30SA3A22410 Status
04406NDLS LKO SPLNDLS19:25GZB20:050:40SA3A,SL,04406 Status
04028ANVT APDJ SPLANVT19:30GZB20:080:38F3A,SL,04028 Status
04404ANVT LKO SPLANVT19:35GZB20:050:30F3A,SL,04404 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50GZB20:320:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50GZB20:320:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14208 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXSBB20:38DSA20:500:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14555 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESSBB20:43NZM21:150:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPSBB20:43NZM21:150:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
13112LAL QUILA EXPDLI20:50GZB21:330:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13112 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNDLS20:50NZM21:030:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPSBB20:54GZB21:080:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00GZB21:350:35M,TH,SASL04401 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10GZB 21:550:45F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:15GZB22:050:50TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVT21:15GZB21:430:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12428 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:15GZB22:050:50M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:25GZB22:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12418 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAANVT21:25GZB21:560:31M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:30GZB22:130:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50GZB22:260:36M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:50GZB22:260:36TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13484 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPTKD21:55NZM22:200:25TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI22:00GZB22:400:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSOKA22:05NZM22:200:15M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:10GZB22:480:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12230 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXP DLI 22:20GZB 23:020:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14041 Status
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:25GZB23:030:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12582 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP DLI 22:35GZB 23:180:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
04002DLI ALD SF SPLDLI23:00GZB23:350:35M,THSL04002 Status
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25GZB00:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12430 Status
02234NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLS23:30GZB00:050:35TH1A,2A,3A,3E,02234 Status
12234NDLS LKO AC EXPNDLS23:30GZB00:050:35M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,12234 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:40NZM23:530:13F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVT23:45GZB00:230:38F3A,SL,15622 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55NZM00:050:10TH,SU2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
12205NDLS DDN AC EXPNDLS23:55GZB00:380:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit