For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








13 Trains from (BTI)BHATINDA JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Bathinda Railway Sation, Bathinda, Punjab 151001, India

Station Code: BTI

Station Name: BHATINDA JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 175

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13008U A TOOFAN EXP BTI 00:05NNO 05:065:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
12456SGNR DEE SF EXPBTI00:50DEE07:206:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12456 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPBTI02:00DLI07:155:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBTI02:00DLI07:155:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
14732FKA DLI EXPBTI05:05DLI12:457:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14732 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYBTI06:25DEE11:405:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTI06:50DLI14:157:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14520 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTABTI07:05TKD14:067:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPBTI08:00DLI13:155:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
12048BTI NDLS SHTBDIBTI16:20NDLS21:104:50M,SA1A,CC,12048 Status
04602FZR LKO SPLBTI16:50DLI00:207:30SA2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESBTI17:00NDLS23:206:20TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILBTI23:35NDLS04:505:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit