For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








57 Trains from (BSL)BHUSAVAL JN to (DVL)DEVLALI


Address: Bhusaval Railway Station, Bhusawal, Maharashtra 425201, India

Station Code: BSL

Station Name: BHUSAVAL JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 649

Station Traffic: High

Address: DEVLALI, Nashik, Maharashtra 422401, India

Station Code: DVL

Station Name: DEVLALI

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 216

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSL00:25DVL05:184:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,11025 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPBSL02:05NK05:183:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
13201RJPB LTT EXPBSL02:35DVL06:394:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13201 Status
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL03:00DVL07:294:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12321 Status
12140SEWAGRAM EXPBSL03:50DVL07:383:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12140 Status
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATBSL04:20NK07:453:25TU,TH,SA3A12187 Status
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSBSL04:20NK07:493:29F2A,3A,SL,18609 Status
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSL04:55NK07:583:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,12168 Status
11054AMH LTT EXPBSL05:35NK08:172:42SA2A,3A,SL,11054 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPBSL05:40NK08:172:37TH1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
01016AGCLTT SPLBSL05:40NK09:554:15W2A,3A,SL,01016 Status
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESBSL05:50NK09:093:19M2A,3A,SL,22847 Status
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBSL05:50NK09:093:19TU,F2A,3A,SL,12880 Status
12812HTE LTT SUPERBSL05:50NK09:093:19SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12812 Status
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSL06:15NK09:183:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11094 Status
01712JBP LTT SUP SPLBSL07:00NK10:103:10TH2A,3A,SL,01712 Status
12142RJPB CSTM EXPBSL07:40NK10:593:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12142 Status
11056GODAN EXPRESSBSL08:10NK11:133:03M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,11056 Status
01082BSL DR SUP EXPBSL08:35NK11:202:45SA2A,3A,SL,01082 Status
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSBSL08:35NK11:202:45SU2A,3A,SL,11080 Status
15018GKP LTT EXP BSL 10:20DVL 14:083:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15018 Status
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPBSL10:30NK13:343:04SA1A,2A,3A,12520 Status
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSBSL12:00DVL15:343:34TH2A,3A,SL,15648 Status
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBSL12:00NK15:243:24M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12335 Status
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBSL12:00NK15:233:23SU2A,3A,SL,14314 Status
15646GHY LTT EXPBSL12:00DVL15:343:34TU,F2A,3A,SL,15646 Status
12533PUSHPAK EXPBSL12:20NK15:132:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12533 Status
12860GITANJALI EXPBSL13:20NK16:243:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12860 Status
11068SAKET EXPRESSBSL13:35NK16:583:23M,F2A,3A,SL,11068 Status
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESBSL13:35NK17:143:39SU2A,3A,SL,12742 Status
11070TULSI EXPRESSBSL13:35NK16:583:23TU,TH2A,3A,SL,11070 Status
21068SAKET LINK EXPBSL13:35NK16:583:23M,F3A,SL,21068 Status
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSL13:45NK16:583:13W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12166 Status
01048GKP LTT SPECIALBSL14:00NK17:553:55SA2A,3A,SL,01048 Status
01028BSB CSTM SPLBSL14:10NK17:303:20F1A,2A,3A,SL,01028 Status
01076TEACHERS SPLBSL14:10NK17:303:20F1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,01076 Status
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESBSL14:25NK17:293:04SA2A,3A,SL,12870 Status
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSL14:45NK18:383:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11072 Status
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSBSL14:50NK18:233:33M,W,F2A,3A,SL,12108 Status
11082GKP LTT EXPBSL14:50NK18:203:30SA2A,3A,SL,11082 Status
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSBSL14:50NK18:233:33SU2A,3A,SL,12162 Status
12172HW LTT AC SFBSL16:45NK19:432:58W,SA1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSBSL18:55DVL23:084:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
11062MFP LTT EXPRESSBSL19:00NK22:193:19M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,11062 Status
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSBSL19:00NK22:193:19W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,11066 Status
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPBSL19:20DVL23:284:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11016 Status
12144SLN LTT SF SPBSL20:35NK23:433:08TU2A,3A,SL,12144 Status
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBSL20:45DVL00:293:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18030 Status
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL21:20DVL00:493:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12810 Status
01714HBJ CSTM SUP SPBSL21:50NK00:553:05F2A,3A,SL,01714 Status
12112AMRAVATI CSTM EBSL22:50NK01:503:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12112 Status
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPBSL22:55NK02:083:13TU,TH2A,3A,SL,12174 Status
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESBSL23:15NK02:293:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12106 Status
01014NGP CSTM SPLBSL23:25NK02:453:20SU1A,2A,3A,SL,01014 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILBSL23:35DVL02:583:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12146PURI LTT SUP EXBSL23:50NK03:243:34W2A,3A,SL,12146 Status
12152SAMARSATA EXPBSL23:50NK03:243:34SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12152 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
2015/5/2129-05-2015
8 MORE AC SUPERFAST WEEKLY SPECIALS BETWEEN LOKMANYA TILAK TEMINUS & LUCKNOW - BOOKINGS OPEN FROM 30.5.2015

8 MORE AC SUPERFAST  WEEKLY SPECIALS
BETWEEN LOKMANYA TILAK TEMINUS – LUCKNOW

Central Railway has decided to extend the run of Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Lucknow AC Superfast weekly special trains to clear the extra rush of passengers. The details are as under –

02111 AC Superfast weekly special will leave Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 14.20 hrs o­n every Sat from 6.6.2015 to 27.6.2015 and arrive Lucknow at 13.35 hrs next day.

02112 AC Superfast weekly special will leave Lucknow at 16.20 hrs o­n every Sun from 7.6.2015 to 28.6.2015 and arrive Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 17.30 hrs next day. 

HALTS: Thane, Kalyan, Nasik Road, Jalgaon, Bhusaval, Habibganj, Jhansi, Orai and Kanpur.
 
COMPOSITION: o­ne First AC, Three AC-2 Tier, Ten AC-3 Tier, o­ne AC Pantry Car. 

Reservation: Booking for train No. 02111 will open from 30.5.2015.
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 
Date: May 29, 2015.



(Narendra A Patil)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2015/4/2329-04-2015
16 PREMIUM SUPERFAST SUMMER SPECIAL TRAINS BETWEEN MUMBAI AND PATNA - BOOKINGS OPEN FROM 1.5.2015 THROUGH INTERNET ONLY

PREMIUM SUPERFAST SUMMER SPECIAL TRAINS 
BETWEEN MUMBAI AND PATNA

Central Railway will run 16 premium superfast special trains between Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai and Patna to clear the extra rush of passengers during summer holidays. The details are as under:
 
Train No. 02053 premium special will leave Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai o­n every Tuesday from 5.5.2015 to 23.6.2015 at 0055 hrs and arrive Patna at 0800 hrs next day.
Train No.02054 premium special will leave Patna o­n every Wednesday from 6.5.2015 to 24.6.2015 at 1250 hrs and arrive Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai at 1605 hrs next day.
 
HALTS: Kalyan, Bhusaval, Jabalpur, Chheoki and Mughalsarai

COMPOSITION: o­ne First AC cum AC-2 Tier, o­ne AC-2 tier, Two AC-3 Tier, 12 Sleeper class & o­ne pantry car

RESERVATION: Bookings will open o­n 1.5.2015 THROUGH INTERNET for train No. 02053 leaving o­n 5.5.2015 and for trains leaving subsequently will open with Advance Reservation Period of 10 days (excluding the day of Journey)
--- --- --- --- ---- 
Date: April 29, 2015


(Narendra A Patil)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit