For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








15 Trains from (BPC)BERHAMPORE CRT to (KNJ)KRISHNGR CTY JN


Address: Berhampore Court Railway Station, Berhampore, West Bengal 742101, India

Station Code: BPC

Station Name: BERHAMPORE CRT

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 34

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Krishnanagar Railway Station, Krishnanagar, West Bengal 741101, India

Station Code: KNJ

Station Name: KRISHNGR CTY JN

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 34

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPKGLE00:12NDAE02:192:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13146 Status
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSKGLE01:03NDAE03:021:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15960 Status
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESAZ02:02NDAE03:571:55TU,W2A,3A,SL,13064 Status
13164HATE BAZARE EXPKGLE02:02NDAE03:521:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13164 Status
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSAZ02:57NDAE04:491:52TU2A,3A,SL,15712 Status
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSKGLE03:12NDAE04:491:37SA1A,3A,SL,15722 Status
13104BHAGIRATHI EXPBPC06:33KNJ08:121:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,13104 Status
13118BPC KOAA EXPRESBPC07:20KNJ09:252:05M,W,FCC,2S,13118 Status
13466INTERCITY EXPKGLE08:37NDAE10:291:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,13466 Status
12526DBRG KOAA EXPAZ10:20NDAE12:131:53W2A,3A,SL,12526 Status
12518KOL GARIB RATHAZ10:20NDAE12:131:53TH,SU3A12518 Status
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKGLE16:30NDAE18:472:17F3A,SL,15644 Status
13114HAZARDUARI EXPBPC16:54KNJ18:582:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,13114 Status
23142TEESTA TORSA EXAZ23:22NDAE01:472:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL23142 Status
13142TESTA TORSA EXPKGLE23:41NDAE01:472:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13142 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit