For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








41 Trains from (BBK)BARABANKI JN to (LKO)LUCKNOW NR


Address: Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: BBK

Station Name: BARABANKI JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 328

Station Traffic: High

Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXBBK00:11LKO01:050:54M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSBBK00:13LKO01:050:52TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
15001MFP DDN EXPBBK02:05LKO03:000:55TU2A,3A,SL,15001 Status
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSBBK02:05LKO03:000:55TH,SA2A,3A,SL,15005 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSBBK02:35LKO03:200:45TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
15007MUV LJN EXPRESSBBK04:20LJN05:451:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15007 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPBBK 04:38LKO 05:250:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
05103CPR AII SPLBBK05:07LJN06:101:03TH3A,SL,05103 Status
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBBK05:55LKO07:001:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14235 Status
18191UTSARG EXPBBK06:13LJN07:301:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18191 Status
05065CPR LJN SPLBBK06:32LJN08:151:43M,W2A,3A,SL,05065 Status
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESBBK09:06LJN10:000:54TH2A,3A,SL,15045 Status
19410GKP ADI EXPBBK09:06LKO10:050:59SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19410 Status
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPBBK09:18LKO10:301:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13151 Status
12531LJN INTERCITYBBK09:45LJN11:001:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12531 Status
12589GKP SC EXPRESSBBK10:29LJN11:301:01W2A,3A,SL,12589 Status
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSBBK10:29LJN11:301:01SA2A,3A,SL,12591 Status
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPBBK10:29LJN11:301:01TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12511 Status
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBBK10:29LJN11:301:01TU1A,2A,3A,SL,12521 Status
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSBBK10:29LJN11:301:01M2A,3A,SL,15015 Status
11123BJU GWL MAILBBK10:47LKO11:400:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11123 Status
15203BJU LJN EXPBBK11:34LJN13:001:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15203 Status
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSBBK12:22LJN13:251:03M,W,F3A,SL,15107 Status
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSBBK13:24LKO14:150:51SA2A,3A,SL,11080 Status
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPBBK13:35LKO14:300:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13307 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSBBK17:05LKO17:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
13009DOON EXPRESS BBK 17:18LKO 18:201:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13009 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSBBK17:50LKO19:101:20M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPBBK17:50LKO18:400:50F2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
19040AVADH EXPRESSBBK18:16LJN20:151:59TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19040 Status
19038AVADH EXPRESSBBK18:16LJN20:151:59M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,19038 Status
05023GKP PUNE SPLBBK19:22LKO20:050:43TH2A,3A,SL,05023 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESBBK20:55LKO21:400:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPBBK21:10LJN22:050:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
12225KAIFIYAT EXPBBK21:40LJN22:501:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12225 Status
19166SABARMATI EXPBBK21:56LKO23:051:09M,W,SA2A,SL,19166 Status
19168SABARMATI EXPBBK21:56LKO23:051:09TU,TH,F,SU2A,SL,19168 Status
13019BAGH EXPRESSBBK22:02LJN00:022:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13019 Status
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBBK23:05LKO00:051:00M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14853 Status
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPBBK23:30LKO00:250:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11016 Status
14205FD DLI EXPBBK23:43LKO00:451:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit