For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








55 Trains from (TVC)TRIVANDRUM CNTL to (GUV)GURUVAYUR

Check Vice Versa

Address: Thiruvananthapuram Central Railway Station, Kanyakumari - Panvel Road, Thampanoor, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 695001, India

Station Code: TVC

Station Name: TRIVANDRUM CNTL

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 342

Station Traffic: High

Address: Guruvayur Railway Station, Guruvayoor, Kerala 680101, India

Station Code: GUV

Station Name: GURUVAYUR

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 28

Station Traffic: Low


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC00:30TCR06:105:40SA22653 Status
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVL00:35TCR06:255:50M,TH2A,3A,SL,22114 Status
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVC01:00TCR06:105:10W22655 Status
16606ERNAD EXPRESSTVC03:50TCR09:325:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16606 Status
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVC04:30TCR09:575:27SA2A,3A,SL,16332 Status
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTVC04:30TCR09:575:27SU2A,3A,SL,22620 Status
16302VENAD EXPRESSTVC05:00TCR11:376:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16302 Status
16328KORBA EXPRESSTVC05:45TCR11:476:02M,TH2A,3A,SL,16328 Status
12076JAN SHATABDITVC06:00TCR10:324:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12076 Status
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVC06:15TCR11:435:28SA22646 Status
16326AHILYANAGARI EXTVC06:15TCR11:475:32SA2A,3A,SL,16326 Status
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVC06:15TCR11:475:32TU,W,SU2A,3A,SL,12512 Status
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVC06:15TCR11:425:27M,TH22648 Status
16650PARASURAM EXPTVC06:25TCR12:376:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16650 Status
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVC07:15TCR13:125:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17229 Status
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPTVC08:05TCR14:576:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16382 Status
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVL08:50TCR14:175:27TH,SU3A,CC,12202 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPKCVL08:50TCR14:175:27F3A,SL,12287 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVL09:15TCR14:175:02M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVL09:15TCR14:175:02W2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVC09:50TCR15:305:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16346 Status
19577HAPA EXPRESSTVC10:55TCR15:575:02M,TU2A,3A,SL,19577 Status
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVL11:00TCR15:574:57SU2A,3A,SL,19261 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVC11:15TCR17:176:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVL12:00TCR17:305:30SU06336 Status
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVC12:50TCR18:325:42SU2A,3A,SL,12515 Status
16562KCVL YPR AC EXPKCVL12:50TCR18:175:27F1A,2A,3A,16562 Status
12778HUBLI EXPKCVL12:50TCR18:325:42TH2A,3A,SL,12778 Status
16525BANGALORE EXPTVC13:00TCR19:226:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16525 Status
12082JAN SHATABDITVC14:20TCR19:164:56M,W,TH,F,SUCC,2S,12082 Status
12624CHENNAI MAILTVC14:30TCR20:326:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12624 Status
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC14:45TCR20:175:32W2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC14:45TCR20:175:32TU2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVL15:35TCR21:225:47TH2A,3A,SL,19259 Status
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVL15:35TCR21:225:47SA2A,3A,SL,16312 Status
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVC15:35TCR21:225:47M2A,3A,SL,16334 Status
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPTVC15:35TCR21:225:47TU2A,3A,SL,16336 Status
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSTVC16:00TCR22:156:15SU2A,3A,SL,12659 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPTVC16:00TCR22:106:10F3A,SL,16317 Status
16323SHALIMAR EXPTVC16:35TCR22:155:40TH,SA2A,3A,SL,16323 Status
16316BANGALORE EXPKCVL16:50TCR21:555:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16316 Status
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPTVC16:55TCR22:425:47SA2A,3A,SL,15905 Status
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVC17:00TCR22:305:30TU2A,3A,SL,12507 Status
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVC17:00TCR22:175:17TH,SA22641 Status
12258YESVANTPUR EXPKCVL17:00TCR22:425:42M,W,F3A12258 Status
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVC17:20TCR23:105:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,FC,3A,SL,12696 Status
16342GURUVAYUR EXPTVC17:30GUV00:206:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16342 Status
16629MALABAR EXPTVC18:30TCR01:276:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,FC,3A,SL,16629 Status
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVC19:15TCR23:484:33TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,12431 Status
16604MAVELI EXPRESSTVC19:30TCR01:025:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,FC,3A,SL,16604 Status
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPTVC20:20TCR01:575:37SA2A,3A,SL,12698 Status
16347MANGALORE EXPTVC20:40TCR03:026:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16347 Status
16349RAJYA RANI EXPTVC22:30TCR04:306:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,16349 Status
16343AMRITHA EXPRESSTVC22:30TCR04:306:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,16343 Status
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXTVC23:25GUV05:506:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,16127 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search