For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








24 Trains from (SWM)SAWAI MADHOPUR to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan, India

Station Code: SWM

Station Name: SAWAI MADHOPUR

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 287

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPSWM00:04NZM05:405:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12415 Status
12964MEWAR EXPRESSSWM00:55NZM06:305:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12964 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPSWM03:20NZM12:188:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSSWM 03:50NZM 10:036:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLSWM04:00DSJ11:307:30TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPSWM04:00NZM10:586:58W2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPSWM04:00NZM10:356:35TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPSWM06:28NZM10:554:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12953 Status
12059NZM JAN SHATABDSWM07:05NZM12:305:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12059 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXSWM07:50DSJ14:106:20TU22941 Status
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPSWM08:50NZM14:205:30F2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLSWM12:30NZM18:356:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSWM15:48NZM22:156:27W19805 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPSWM16:18NDLS23:1530:57SA2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIASWM16:18TKD21:555:37W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLSWM19:57TKD01:255:28M2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPSWM21:15NZM05:258:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSSWM22:40NZM04:255:45TH22655 Status
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPSWM22:40NZM04:255:45SU22653 Status
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPSWM22:40NZM04:005:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,09807 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPSWM22:57NZM04:085:11SA2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESSWM22:57NZM04:085:11W2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSSWM22:57NZM04:085:11TU2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSSWM22:57NZM04:085:11M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search